IX NIS International Research-to-Practice Conference

Values, Wellbeing and Innovation for the Future of Education

26-27 October 2017
The List of Participants for the IX NIS International Conference is being continually updated. If you don’t see your name, check back in a couple of days.
  1. Shiringul Abaeva , College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  2. Abasova, Kazakhstan
  3. Akkogershin Abdanbayeva, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  4. Dumankhan Abdashim, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  5. Laura Abdezimova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  6. Gauhar Abdikalikova, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  7. Zhanar Abdildina, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  8. Bakytgul Abdirova, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  9. Aizhan Abdrakhmanova, School No. 21, Astana, Kazakhstan
  10. Zhanbota Abdrakhmanova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  11. Botagoz Abdrakhmanova, NIS Kokshetau, Kazakhstan
  12. Karakoz Abdrakhmanova, NIS Shymkent PhM, Kazakhstan
  13. Razyia Abdrakhmanova , School No. 37, Astana, Kazakhstan
  14. Gulzhanat Abdramanova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  15. Kyzzhibek Abdramanova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  16. Zuhra Abdrash, School No. 12, Astana, Kazakhstan
  17. Peruza Abdukarimova, School No. 63, Astana, Kazakhstan
  18. Abdulkarim Abdul Rakhmanuly, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  19. Alfiya Abdullova, College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  20. Aidana Abdykulova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  21. Sara Abdynasirova, School No. 36, Astana, Kazakhstan
  22. Gulnazia Abdyrakhmanova, School No. 57, Astana, Kazakhstan
  23. Erkezhan Abeldinova, School No. 15, Astana, Kazakhstan
  24. Yerkebulan Abenov, NIS Kyzylorda, Kazakhstan
  25. Irina Abildaeva, Gymmasium No. 3, Astana, Kazakhstan
  26. Danara Abildenova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  27. Alisher Abildin , IT support , Kazakhstan
  28. Aigul Abildina, School No. 78, Astana, Kazakhstan
  29. Abilkayeva, Kazakhstan
  30. Rustam Abilov, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  31. Alima Abilova, School No. 68, Astana, Kazakhstan
  32. Kaziya Abilova, Kazakhstan
  33. Kuralai Abisheva, President administration, Kazakhstan
  34. Kulshat Abisheva, NIS Shymkent PhM, Kazakhstan
  35. Meruyert Abisheva, Abay lyceum №4, Kazakhstan
  36. Saltanat Abisheva, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  37. Indira Abisheva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  38. Kanat Abkenov , Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  39. Aliya Abkenova, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  40. Meiramkul Absatova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  41. Zhanna Abshaiyk, NIS Shymkent ChB 2015 Graduate , Kazakhstan
  42. Zhanabay Abuov, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  43. Meruet Abuova , School No. 57, Astana, Kazakhstan
  44. U Abuova , Kazakhstan
  45. Aizada Abyeva , School No. 48, Astana, Kazakhstan
  46. Akerke Abylaykhan, Ministry of Education, Kazakhstan
  47. Mutigyla Abyshev, School No. 45, Astana, Kazakhstan
  48. Almagul Abzhanova, Kazakhstan
  49. Bibikhadisha Abzhapparova, Confucius Institute, Kazakhstan
  50. Carolyn Adams, International Baccalaureate, Switzerland
  51. Umit Adekenova, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  52. Aigul Adekenova, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  53. Ilesanmi Adesida, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  54. Saidburkhaniddin Adikhanov, ЦПИ, Kazakhstan
  55. Aida Adikova, Kazakhstan
  56. Gulmira Adilbekova, School No. 11, Astana, Kazakhstan
  57. Moldir Adilgireyeva, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  58. Begaim Adilkhanova, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  59. Dinara Adilzhanova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  60. Kania Adinaeva, Astana Local Educational Authority, Astana, Kazakhstan
  61. Svetlana Adorskaya, Melomen, Kazakhstan
  62. Nataliya Adskova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  63. Tatyana Adskova, Almaty University of Power Engineering and Telecommunications, Kazakhstan
  64. Yelena Adulova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  65. Ergul Agpas , School No. 78, Astana, Kazakhstan
  66. Saule Ahmetova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  67. Maral Ahmetova , School No. 76, Astana, Kazakhstan
  68. Saltanat Aidarbek, Gymnasium No. 4, Astana, Kazakhstan
  69. Aidar Aidraliyev, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  70. Askhat Aimagambetov, Ministry of Education, Kazakhstan
  71. Aisulu Aisina , School No. 72, Astana, Kazakhstan
  72. Anzhela Aitbayeva, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  73. Byrganym Aitimova, Senate of the Parliament of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  74. Gulnur Aitimova , School No. 73, Astana, Kazakhstan
  75. Madiyar Aitmaganbetov, Kazakhstan
  76. Balzhan Aitmuhanova, School No. 16, Astana, Kazakhstan
  77. Zhanat Aitova, Gymnasium No. 7, Astana, Kazakhstan
  78. Adel Aitym, NIS Kokshetau 11 grade student , Kazakhstan
  79. Zhanar Aitzhanova , College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  80. Laura Akanova, Academy of Innovational Intellectual Technologies, Kazakhstan
  81. Roza Akanova , School No. 13, Astana, Kazakhstan
  82. Talgat Akhmedinov, School No. 35, Astana, Kazakhstan
  83. Saule Akhmetbekova , Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  84. Sergazy Akhmetkul, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  85. Khairgali Akhmetov , Экономика, технология және тағам өндірісін стандарттау колледжі, Kazakhstan
  86. Aisulu Akhmetova, School No. 14, Astana, Kazakhstan
  87. Balgyn Akhmetova, Kazakhstan
  88. Dinara Akhmetova, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  89. Rukhas Akhmetova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  90. Sholpan Akhmetova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  91. Saltanat Akhmetova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  92. Gulnas Akhmetova, АО «Национальный центр повышения квалификации «Өрлеу», Kazakhstan
  93. Gulzhazira Akhmetova, NIS Shymkent PhM, Kazakhstan
  94. Gubaidulla Akhmetzhanov, Pilot school, Kazakhstan
  95. Gulnara Akhmetzhanova, Astana Local Educational Authority, Astana, Kazakhstan
  96. Zaure Akhmetzhanova , School No. 15, Astana, Kazakhstan
  97. Dulat Akilbai, School No. 65, Astana, Kazakhstan
  98. Tauilya Akimova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  99. Saule Akimshanova, School No. 76, Astana, Kazakhstan
  100. Balgaisha Akinbekova, NIS Shymkent PhM, Kazakhstan
  101. Zhanat Akish , School No. 49, Astana, Kazakhstan
  102. Zhanar Akizhanova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  103. Gulshata Akkashiyeva, Kazakhstan
  104. Alisher Akkazenov, NIS Pavlodar 2015 Graduate , Kazakhstan
  105. Gulaiym Akkoshkarova, School No. 7, Astana, Kazakhstan
  106. Yernar Akshabayev, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  107. Aidana Aksholova, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  108. Aigul Aktymbayeva, Kazakhstan
  109. Ayum Alatave , Gymmasium No. 3, Astana, Kazakhstan
  110. Saule Aldabergenova, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  111. Akerke Aldansh, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  112. Maira Aldiyarova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  113. Bakhyt Alibayeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  114. Ardak Alibekova, School No. 15, Astana, Kazakhstan
  115. Gulden Alibekova , School No. 38, Astana, Kazakhstan
  116. Zerekbai Alikulov, L.N.Gumilyov Eurasian National University, Kazakhstan
  117. Zerekpai Alikulov, Eurasian National University, Kazakhstan
  118. Laura Alikulova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  119. Ayagoz Alimbaeva , School No. 71, Astana, Kazakhstan
  120. Ramazan Alimkulov, National Testing Center, Kazakhstan
  121. Gulmira Alimova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  122. Mira Alipinova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  123. Dilya Alitayeva, Kazakhstan
  124. Elmira Aliyeva, Family Intitute for Kazakhstan and Central Asia, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  125. A Alkhanov, Kazakhstan
  126. Aidana Almagambetova, Melomen, Kazakhstan
  127. Saule Almagambetova , School No. 10, Astana, Kazakhstan
  128. Zukhra Almash, Pilot school, Kazakhstan
  129. Zhanar Alpanova , School No. 70, Astana, Kazakhstan
  130. Dariha Alpeisova, School No. 84, Astana, Kazakhstan
  131. Aisultan Alpisbaev, College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  132. Jumagazi Alpishev, School No. 56, Astana, Kazakhstan
  133. Menzhamal Alseitova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  134. Rahman Alshanov, the Association of Higher Educational Institutions of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  135. Zhanat Altaev, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  136. Sholpan Altaeva, Gymnasium No. 4, Astana, Kazakhstan
  137. Dana Altaeva, School No. 76, Astana, Kazakhstan
  138. Nurlan Altaiuly, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  139. Munkhtuya Altangerel, United Nations Development Programme, Kazakhstan
  140. Shuga Altaybayeva, НИШ ФМН, Kazakhstan
  141. Magripa Altaybekova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  142. Sara Altayeva, Center of Pedagogical Programes,
  143. Аkmaral Alymkwlova , School No. 8, Astana, Kazakhstan
  144. Adilbai Alzhanov , School No. 65, Astana, Kazakhstan
  145. Bakyt Alzhanova, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  146. Sharapat Aman, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  147. Aigerim Amangazina, Zerde School (No. 9), Astana, Kazakhstan
  148. Tolendi Amanova , School No. 80, Astana, Kazakhstan
  149. Assem Amantay, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  150. Zhuldiz Amanzhol, Lyceum No. 56, Astana, Kazakhstan
  151. Oksana Amanzholova , Middle School No. 13, Astana, Kazakhstan
  152. Ramina Amanzhulova, NIS Aktobe 2015 Graduate, Kazakhstan
  153. Yerkin Amire, NIS Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
  154. Daira Amirgalieva, Astana Local Educational Authority, Astana, Kazakhstan
  155. Anel Amirkenova, НИШ Павлодар, Kazakhstan
  156. Bakyt Amirova, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  157. Galyash Amrina , School No. 54, Astana, Kazakhstan
  158. Zh Amriyeva, Kazakhstan
  159. Sholpan Amriyeva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  160. Kuldariga Amzina, Gymnasium №8, Kazakhstan
  161. Venera Andirova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  162. Musa Anizat, School No. 40, Astana, Kazakhstan
  163. Zharas Anuarbek , IT support , Kazakhstan
  164. Salima Apbassova, Lyceum No. 47, Shieli, Kazakhstan
  165. Yerkezhan Apsemetova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  166. Anastasia Ardamatskaya, Educa, Russia
  167. Arman Argynbayev, Suleyman Demirel University, Kazakhstan
  168. Irada Aripova, Alliance Française, Kazakhstan
  169. Zarina Arshkenova , Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  170. Botagoz Artymbaeva, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  171. Eleonora Aryssova, NIS Uralsk 2016 Graduate, Kazakhstan
  172. Saule Arystanova , School No. 62, Astana, Kazakhstan
  173. M Asanova, Kazakhstan
  174. Meruert Ashanbaeva , School No. 12, Astana, Kazakhstan
  175. Nartai Ashim, Knowledge Engineering, Kazakhstan
  176. Askhat Ashimov, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  177. Gulzhainar Ashimova , School No. 66, Astana, Kazakhstan
  178. Arailiv Ashteyova, College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  179. Altinai Asilbekova, NIS Shymkent PhM, Kazakhstan
  180. Rauan Asimova , School No. 15, Astana, Kazakhstan
  181. Zhanar Askabulova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  182. Saule Askarova , School No. 50, Astana, Kazakhstan
  183. Lyazzat Assalauova , School No. 5, Astana, Kazakhstan
  184. Aigul Assanova, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  185. Zhazira Assanova, Department of Education of Astana, Kazakhstan
  186. Altynay Assilbekova, NIS Shymkent PhM, Kazakhstan
  187. Bayan Assylbekova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  188. Berik Asubayev, Center of Excellence Almaty, Kazakhstan
  189. Gulistan Asylbekova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  190. Amon Atkhanov, Kazakhstan
  191. Saltanat Atysheva, Goethe-Institut, Kazakhstan
  192. Toibek Aubakirov, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  193. Shynar Aubakirova, School No. 71, Astana, Kazakhstan
  194. Irina Ausheva , Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  195. Gulnar Auybekerova, Korean Cultural Center in the Republic of Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  196. Ainur Auyelbekova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  197. Bakhytzhan Avdrasol , School No. 81, Astana, Kazakhstan
  198. Inna Axyonova, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  199. Zauresh Ayazova, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  200. Dinara Aytbayeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  201. Aidarbek Aytbukeshev, NIS Atyrau, Kazakhstan
  202. Janat Aytova , School No. 7, Astana, Kazakhstan
  203. Nazipa Ayubayeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  204. Aigul Azhigaliyeva, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  205. Amir Azhmukhambetov, NIS Kostanay, Kazakhstan
  206. Gulzhan Azimbayeva, KFEIG, Kazakhstan
  207. Saule Azimhanova, School No. 30, Astana, Kazakhstan
  208. Irina Babich, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  209. Aisulu Badanova, NIS Atyrau, Kazakhstan
  210. Togan Bahridenova, School No. 5, Astana, Kazakhstan
  211. Sovetgul Baibekova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  212. Zhanat Baibergenova, Kazakhstan
  213. Fariza Baidaly, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  214. Dana Baidildinova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  215. Kulyankhan Baidovletova, Kazakhstan
  216. Aigul Baidrachmanova , School No. 49, Astana, Kazakhstan
  217. Sandigul Baiduashova, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  218. Gulim Baigarina, School No. 20, Astana, Kazakhstan
  219. Zhanna Baigarinova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  220. Aisulu Baigereyeva, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  221. Meruyert Baigozhina, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  222. Aihgan Baihganova, School No. 5, Astana, Kazakhstan
  223. Laura Baikhanova, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  224. Ainur Baimbetova , School No. 67, Astana, Kazakhstan
  225. Ramazan Baimenov, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  226. Gulzhamal Baimenova , School No. 77, Astana, Kazakhstan
  227. Saulesh Baimukhambetova, School No. 21, Astana, Kazakhstan
  228. Banu Baimuratova, School No. 64, Astana, Kazakhstan
  229. Laura Baimurzayeva, Middle School No. 13, Astana, Kazakhstan
  230. Saulesh Baimyhambetova, School No. 21, Astana, Kazakhstan
  231. Olga Bainova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  232. Balnur Baisakalova , School No. 32, Astana, Kazakhstan
  233. Gulashat Baitas, School No. 74, Astana, Kazakhstan
  234. Ulbolsyn Baitasova, School No. 52, Astana, Kazakhstan
  235. Kuralai Baitazhikova , School No. 73, Astana, Kazakhstan
  236. Nurbanu Baitelieva, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  237. Kalamkas Baitenova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  238. Laura Baitokayeva, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  239. Arsen Baitukov, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  240. Altyngul Baizhanova , School No. 72, Astana, Kazakhstan
  241. Galiya Baizhassarova, Kazakhstan
  242. Lyazzat Baizhigitova , Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  243. Gulmira Baizulda, School No. 46, Astana, Kazakhstan
  244. Azamat Baizullin , IT support , Kazakhstan
  245. B Bakbergenova, Kazakhstan
  246. Murat Bakhtiyaruly, Senate of the Parliament of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  247. Aigul Bakirova , School No. 74, Astana, Kazakhstan
  248. Aliya Baktubayeva, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  249. Balsheker Baktybaeva , School No. 75, Astana, Kazakhstan
  250. Gulnar Bakytzhanova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  251. Maria Liza Balbedina, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  252. Gulnar Balgabayeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  253. Nurlan Balkhiyev, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  254. Abay Baltashev , IT support , Kazakhstan
  255. Eleonora Batalova, Almaty Kitap Baspasy, Kazakhstan
  256. Botagoz Batanova, Pilot school, Kazakhstan
  257. Aigul Batyrkhanova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  258. Gulnara Batyrova, NIS Uralsk, Kazakhstan
  259. Kishibaeva Baurzhan, School No. 45, Astana, Kazakhstan
  260. Gulmira Bayakhina, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  261. Kunumbala Bayakhmetbayeva, School No. 68, Astana, Kazakhstan
  262. Assylbek Bayashev , IT support , Kazakhstan
  263. Gulsara Bayekeeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  264. Bilimgul Bayekeshova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  265. Gulsara Bayekeyeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  266. Laura Baykhanova, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  267. Talgat Baynazarov, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  268. Bazargul Baypeisova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  269. K Baytanasova, Kazakhstan
  270. Serikzhan Baytenov, Melomen, Kazakhstan
  271. Gulnar Bayzhigitova , Atyrau University of Oil and Gas, Kazakhstan
  272. Aigul Bayzhumanova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  273. Zhibek Bazarbaeva, School No. 4, Astana, Kazakhstan
  274. Gulmira Bazarbayeva, Kazakhstan
  275. Rabiga Bazarbekova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  276. Bayan Bazargaliyeva, Bilim-Innovation lyceum, Kazakhstan
  277. Meruert Beisenbaeva, School No. 40, Astana, Kazakhstan
  278. Aiman Beisenbaeva , School No. 63, Astana, Kazakhstan
  279. Gulziya Beisenbekova, NIS Atyrau, Kazakhstan
  280. Aigul Bekbaeva, Lyceum No. 53, Astana, Kazakhstan
  281. Zhanbyrzhan Bekbolatov, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  282. Aizhan Bekbosinova, School No. 43, Astana, Kazakhstan
  283. Ainur Bekeyeva, NIS Kyzylorda, Kazakhstan
  284. Yerlan Bekishev, School No. 10, Kostanay, Kazakhstan
  285. Albina Bekkaziyeva, NIS Atyrau, Kazakhstan
  286. Tatyana Bekkozhina, Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan
  287. Bagira Beknazarova, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  288. Dina Beknazarova , School No. 64, Astana, Kazakhstan
  289. Liaziza Beksoltanova, Gymnasium No. 58, Astana, Kazakhstan
  290. Zhadyra Bektassova, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  291. Serik Bekturganov, Senate of the Parliament of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  292. Gulnar Bekturganova, School No. 1, Astana, Kazakhstan
  293. Yuri Belfali, OECD, France
  294. Lina Benete, UNESCO Almaty, Kazakhstan
  295. Larisa Berdakova , School No. 4, Astana, Kazakhstan
  296. Ruza Berdybayeva, Secondary school №39, Kazakhstan
  297. Laura Berishova, International school of Astana, Kazakhstan
  298. Olzhas Beskempirov, Akorda, Kazakhstan
  299. Alma Bespaeva, School No. 65, Astana, Kazakhstan
  300. Zhanar Beymetova, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  301. Araylim Beyseeitova , Middle School No. 42, Astana, Kazakhstan
  302. M Beysembekova, Kazakhstan
  303. Aizhan Beysenbayeva, Kazakhstan
  304. Zh Beysenova, Kazakhstan
  305. Mira Beysenova, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  306. Mariana Bezrukih, Russian Academy of Education, Russia
  307. Zulfira Bibalinova, Kazakhstan
  308. Kanysh Bibekov, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  309. Kabkar Bidan, School No. 26, Astana, Kazakhstan
  310. Olzhas Bidanov, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  311. Azamat Bidanov , Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan
  312. Asel Bimykova , School No. 32, Astana, Kazakhstan
  313. Raigul Bissenbiyeva, NIS Atyrau, Kazakhstan
  314. Mira Bitenbayeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  315. Nursultan Bizhanov, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  316. Aliya Bizhanova, World Bank, Kazakhstan
  317. Elzira Bizhigitova, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  318. Anneke Blok, Cito, Netherlands
  319. A Blyalova, Kazakhstan
  320. Nazym Bogisova, School No. 79, Astana, Kazakhstan
  321. Mikhail Bogoslavets, Educa, Russia
  322. Elena Bokacheva, College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  323. Aigul Bokanova, Zerde School (No. 9), Astana, Kazakhstan
  324. Nurzhan Bokayev, Eurasian National University, Kazakhstan
  325. Nurgul Bokhanova, NIS Shymkent PhM, Kazakhstan
  326. Lazzat Boranbaeva, Miras Kindergarten, Kazakhstan
  327. G Boranbayeva, Kazakhstan
  328. Katira Boranbayeva, Center of Excellence, Atyrau, Kazakhstan
  329. Zamzagul Boranbekova, School No. 45, Astana, Kazakhstan
  330. A Boribayeva, Kazakhstan
  331. Saltanat Botabayeva, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  332. Karbaeva Botagoz , School No. 37, Astana, Kazakhstan
  333. Lyubov Branez, School No. 35, Astana, Kazakhstan
  334. Gulmira Bratayeva, Kazakhstan
  335. David Bridges, Homerton College, United Kingdom
  336. Joana Brito, Kazakhstan
  337. Tatyana Brusevich, School No. 28, Astana, Kazakhstan
  338. Natalya Brusinskaya, School No. 14, Astana, Kazakhstan
  339. Rory Ian Bualan, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  340. Berna Budur, Kazakhstan
  341. Goof Buijs, Schools for Health in Europe, Netherlands
  342. Zhanar Bukenova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  343. Roza Bulambaeva, Lyceum No. 64, Astana, Kazakhstan
  344. Samgat Bulebayev, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakshtan
  345. Gulnaz Bulebayeva, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  346. R Bulekbayeva, Kazakhstan
  347. Baktygali Bulgiev , School No. 67, Astana, Kazakhstan
  348. Zulfia Chenibaeva, School No. 4, Astana, Kazakhstan
  349. Nadezhda Chepel, Melomen, Kazakhstan
  350. Alexandr Chiryaev, Kazakhstan
  351. Larisa Chizhevskaya, School No. 19, Astana, Kazakhstan
  352. Andrey Chsherbakov, Nazarbayev University, Kazakshtan
  353. Natalya Chudnovets, School № 5, Kapshagai, Kazakhstan
  354. Wolfaardt Claassen, NIS Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
  355. Anna CohenMiller, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  356. Maxwell Coore, NIS Shymkent ChB, Jamaica
  357. Shane Cordell, NIS Kokshetau, United Kingdom
  358. Feryal Cubukcu, Dokuz Eylul University, Turkey
  359. Galina Cvetinskaia, Gymnasium No. 7, Astana, Kazakhstan
  360. Botagoz Dabylova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  361. Kuralai Dadaeva, School No. 78, Astana, Kazakhstan
  362. Kadisha Dairova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  363. Erkezhan Dakina, School No. 68, Astana, Kazakhstan
  364. Gulzhamilia Danabekova, School No. 43, Astana, Kazakhstan
  365. Gayane Danilova, Lider Ta’lim, Uzbekistan
  366. Aliya Dauletbayeva, ARQA, Kazakhstan
  367. Dina Dauletkulova, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  368. Brian Davis, NIS Aktau, Kazakshtan
  369. Gulsara Derkhanbayeva, School No. 28, Astana, Kazakhstan
  370. Danara Dgumartova , School No. 49, Astana, Kazakhstan
  371. Nicolas Dieteren, Cito, Netherlands
  372. Gulyaim Dikhanbayeva, School No. 65, Astana, Kazakhstan
  373. Beibut Dissyupov, Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan
  374. Gulaim Diusenova, School No. 48, Astana, Kazakhstan
  375. Aizhan Djaksimbekova, School No. 69 , Astana, Kazakhstan
  376. Aiman Djumataeva, School No. 7, Astana, Kazakhstan
  377. Gulbakyt Djusupova, School No. 14, Astana, Kazakhstan
  378. Gulnazira Donenbayeva, Education Authority of Zhambyl oblast, Kazakhstan
  379. Saule Dosaeva, School No. 57, Astana, Kazakhstan
  380. Gulsum Doskarina, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  381. Karlygash Dosmagambetova, School No. 29, Astana, Kazakhstan
  382. Nurmukhammed Dossybayev, Shymkent Local Education Authority, Kazakhstan
  383. Karlygash Dubirbekova, Lyceum №15, Balkhash, Kazakhstan
  384. Dinara Duisenbaeva , School No. 76, Astana, Kazakhstan
  385. Sandugash Duisenbekova, Gymnasium No. 4, Astana, Kazakhstan
  386. Zaituna Duisenbina, School No. 8, Astana, Kazakhstan
  387. Nasipzhan Duisengaliyeva, , Kazakhstan
  388. Anara Duisenova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  389. Janna Duisetaeva , School No. 81, Astana, Kazakhstan
  390. Gulmira Dukenbayeva, Tirek School №1, Kazakhstan
  391. Aliya Dukenova, Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan
  392. Aizhan Dusekeeva , College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  393. Raihan Dusembekova, School No. 22, Astana, Kazakhstan
  394. Kunimhan Dusenova , School No. 51, Astana, Kazakhstan
  395. Asem Dutbaeva , School No. 61, Astana, Kazakhstan
  396. Dyadechko, Kazakhstan
  397. Tatyana Dyakova , Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  398. Aiman Dyisenova, School No. 60, Astana, Kazakhstan
  399. Karlygash Dyusupbayeva, KAZGUU, Kazakhstan
  400. Gulnar Dzhirenbayeva, Ualikhanov secondary school №10 , Kazakhstan
  401. Perizat Dzhubatova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  402. Kairat Dzhussupov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  403. Denis Egea, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  404. Ardak Egimbaeva, School No. 27, Astana, Kazakhstan
  405. Raushan Egizbaeva , School No. 62, Astana, Kazakhstan
  406. Nurgul Elekeeva , School No. 65, Astana, Kazakhstan
  407. Sergeeva Elena , School No. 36, Astana, Kazakhstan
  408. Karlygash Eleubayeva, School No. 3, Astana, Kazakhstan
  409. Albina Eleuova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  410. Berik Eleusizov, Melomen, Kazakhstan
  411. Raihangul Eleysizova , School No. 50, Astana, Kazakhstan
  412. John Elliott, University of East Anglia, United Kingdom
  413. Mitch Elswick, QSI International School of Almaty, Kazakhstan
  414. Gulnar Elyubaeva, School No. 35, Astana, Kazakhstan
  415. Gulzada Ensegenova, Pilot school, Kazakhstan
  416. Irina Entina, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  417. Irgebai Erbol, School No. 40, Astana, Kazakhstan
  418. Nyrzia Ermagambetova , School No. 69 , Astana, Kazakhstan
  419. Maral Ermaganbetova, School No. 8, Astana, Kazakhstan
  420. Gulshat Ermaganbetova, Zerde School (No. 9), Astana, Kazakhstan
  421. Aksholpan Ermekbaeva, Lyceum No. 64, Astana, Kazakhstan
  422. Zhaina Ermukhanova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  423. Shynar Ernazar , School No. 82, Astana, Kazakhstan
  424. Serikpay Erzhanov, Nikolskaya Secondary School, Kazakhstan
  425. Akbota Esematova, Astana Local Educational Authority, Astana, Kazakhstan
  426. Samat Esenbekov, Zerde School (No. 9), Astana, Kazakhstan
  427. Zhazybek Eshtanaev , School No. 68, Astana, Kazakhstan
  428. Alima Esilbaeva, School No. 31, Astana, Kazakhstan
  429. Gulnara Esmagulova, Comprehensive School No. 3, Aksaya, Kazakhstan
  430. Gulnur Eszhanova , Bilim Innovation Boarding School, Astana, Kazakhstan
  431. Zhanna Fedotova- Yerеmina, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  432. Henk Frencken, Leiden University, Netherlands
  433. V Gaar, Kazakhstan
  434. Diana Gaisenova, Miras Kindergarten, Kazakhstan
  435. Sairan Gaisina, School No. 25, Astana, Kazakhstan
  436. Zhuldiz Galimzhanova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  437. Ruslan Gimaltdinov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  438. Aliya Gimranova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  439. Anatol Gin, TRIZ-profi, Belarus
  440. John David Glendening, Kazakhstan
  441. Valentina Goldmann, Embassy of Germany in Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  442. Viktor Groder , School No. 32, Astana, Kazakhstan
  443. Azima Gubasheva, Ihsanov secondary school №36, Kazakhstan
  444. Ravil Gubaydulin, Lider Ta’lim, Uzbekistan
  445. Alibekova Gulden, School No. 37, Astana, Kazakhstan
  446. Duisenova Gulmira, School No. 39, Astana, Kazakhstan
  447. Satybaldina Gulnar, School No. 37, Astana, Kazakhstan
  448. Lora Gumarova, NIS Uralsk, Kazakshtan
  449. Nazgul Hagi-mukhan, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  450. Zhuparkul Halmurzaeva, School No. 43, Astana, Kazakhstan
  451. Lazzat Hamitova, School No. 62, Astana, Kazakhstan
  452. Matthew Hartley, University of Pennsylvania, United States
  453. Geoff Hayward, Cambridge University, United Kingdom
  454. Halvor Hoveid, Norwegian University of Science and Technology, Norway
  455. Marit Hoveid, Norwegian University of Science and Technology, Norway
  456. Dinara Husainova, School No. 31, Astana, Kazakhstan
  457. Saulegul Husman, College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  458. Gulnara Ibraeva, Astana Local Educational Authority, Astana, Kazakhstan
  459. Anar Ibraeva , College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  460. Nazken Ibraeva , School No. 55, Astana, Kazakhstan
  461. Zhamilya Ibragimova, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  462. Askar Ibraimov, Financial Center, Kazakhstan , Kazakhstan
  463. Assemgul Ibraimova, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  464. Kamazhai Ibraimova , School No. 48, Astana, Kazakhstan
  465. Alima Ibrasheva, Information-analytic Center, Kazakhstan
  466. Akmaral Idirissova, Kazakhstan
  467. Zukhra Idrisheva, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  468. Baktygul Idrissova, Miras Kindergarten, Kazakhstan
  469. Bijan Igenbaeva , Дошкольное детство, Kazakhstan
  470. Bizhan Igenbayeva, Preschool Childhood National Center, Kazakhstan
  471. Muhtar Igilmanov, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  472. Olga Ilinskaya, School Kolenovskaya, Russia
  473. Miramkul Ilyassova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  474. Gulzia Imanbaeva , School No. 38, Astana, Kazakhstan
  475. Zaryakul Imanbayeva , School No. 54, Astana, Kazakhstan
  476. Aizhan Imanbekova, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  477. A Imangaliyeva, Kazakhstan
  478. Saule Imanova, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  479. Arman Imansharipova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  480. Beibut Imanzhanov, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  481. Gul’mira Imasheva , School No. 67, Astana, Kazakhstan
  482. Mariya Ippolitova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakshtan
  483. Sabyr Irgaliev, NIS Uralsk, Kazakhstan
  484. Serik Irsaliyev, Astana International Science Complex, Kazakhstan
  485. Albina Ishmukhametova, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  486. Nariman Ishmukhanbetov, NIS Uralsk, Kazakhstan
  487. Bakytzhan Isina, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  488. Damegul Iskak, School No. 15, Astana, Kazakhstan
  489. Sholpan Iskakbaeva, College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  490. Nurlan Iskakov, School No. 77, Astana, Kazakhstan
  491. Rinat Iskakov, Satbayev University, Kazakhstan
  492. Marat Iskakov , School No. 25, Astana, Kazakhstan
  493. Aizhan Iskakova, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  494. Maral Iskakova, Buketov Karaganda State University, Kazakhstan
  495. Gulnara Iskakova , School No. 73, Astana, Kazakhstan
  496. Ainagul Iskakova , School No. 48, Astana, Kazakhstan
  497. G Iskhanova, Kazakhstan
  498. Tabila Ismagulova, Myrzagaliyev secondary school, Kazakhstan
  499. Arai Ismailova, School No. 4, Astana, Kazakhstan
  500. Aizhan Ismailova , School No. 73, Astana, Kazakhstan
  501. Botagoz Ispambetova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  502. Svetlana Ispusinova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  503. Assem Issabekova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  504. Lyazzat Issataeva, School No. 21, Astana, Kazakhstan
  505. Aigerim Issatayeva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  506. Gulmira Issayeva, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  507. Zhanat Issayeva, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  508. Laila Issayeva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  509. E Italiyeva, Kazakhstan
  510. Elena Ivanchenko, School No. 4, Astana, Kazakhstan
  511. Sergey Ivashkvec, Melomen, Kazakhstan
  512. Gaukar Ivat , College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  513. Serik Ivatov, Gumilyov Eurasian National University, Kazakhstan
  514. Almagul Izatova, School No. 43, Astana, Kazakhstan
  515. Gulnur Izbasova, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  516. Gulborchen Jampeisova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  517. Roza Jangabaeva, Intellect school-kindergarden, Uzbekistan
  518. Bakhtiyar Jangeldinov, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  519. Zhainagul Jansugirova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  520. Rauan Kabdolla, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  521. Zhanbota Kabdykarimova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  522. Nursulu Kabylova , School No. 18, Astana, Kazakhstan
  523. Zhanar Kabysheva, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  524. Nurbek Kadirbergenov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  525. Sholpan Kadyrova, NIS Uralsk, Kazakhstan
  526. Marzhan Kairbaeva, Astana Local Educational Authority, Astana, Kazakhstan
  527. Madiyar Kairbekov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  528. Balausa Kairgalieva , School No. 46, Astana, Kazakhstan
  529. Farida Kairzhanova, НАО, Kazakhstan
  530. Bakytgul Kaiyrkenova, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  531. Raigul Kaiyrkenova, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  532. Bagdan Kaiyrzhanov, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  533. Aydyn Kakanov , Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  534. Azamat Kakimov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  535. Dana Kalenova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  536. Zhanar Kalginbayeva, Centre of Excellence, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  537. Kuralai Kalieva, Bilim Innovation Boarding School, Astana, Kazakhstan
  538. Bibigul Kalieva, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  539. Altynai Kalieva , School No. 17, Astana, Kazakhstan
  540. Shugila Kalihanova , School No. 76, Astana, Kazakhstan
  541. Sagingaliy Kaliyev, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  542. Ainur Kaliyeva, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  543. Almira Kaliyeva, NIS Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
  544. Kadisha Kaliyeva, Pilot school, Kazakhstan
  545. Zarina Kalizhanova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  546. Zarina Kalizhanova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  547. Bilim Kalkabayev, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  548. Bilim Kalkabayev, Kazakhstan
  549. Samat Kalmenov, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  550. Sharipa Kalmuratova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  551. Assem Kalysbayeva, Miras Kindergarten, Kazakhstan
  552. Tolkin Kamalova, Gymnasium No. 58, Astana, Kazakhstan
  553. Gulnar Kamasheva, Astana Local Educational Authority, Astana, Kazakhstan
  554. Saule Kamelova, School No. 38, Astana, Kazakhstan
  555. Azimbai Kamila , School No. 38, Astana, Kazakhstan
  556. Nargiz Kamitbayeva, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  557. Zhuldyz Kamzanova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  558. Lubov Kan , School No. 6, Astana, Kazakhstan
  559. Karakat Kanayeva, ФМН Астана, Kazakhstan
  560. Symbat Kanlybay, NIS Shymkent ChB 2016 Graduate , Kazakhstan
  561. Murat Kanybek , School No. 82, Astana, Kazakhstan
  562. Chiang Kao, National Cheng Kung University, Taiwan
  563. Aigul Kapar, School No. 66, Astana, Kazakhstan
  564. Aiman Kaparova, College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  565. Gulnaz Kapasova, College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  566. Arailym Kapassova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  567. Aliya Kapenova, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  568. Birlik Kapezov , Кәсіптік-техникалық колледж, Kazakhstan
  569. Gulmira Kappassova, School № 2, Aksu, Kazakhstan
  570. Akmaral Karabay, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  571. Yerbol Karashukeyev, President administration, Kazakhstan
  572. Nazym Karatayeva, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  573. Ivan Karazhelyaskov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  574. Nagashybergen Karboz , School No. 68, Astana, Kazakhstan
  575. Saten Karimova, School No. 46, Astana, Kazakhstan
  576. Nazymgul Karimova, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  577. Sholpan Karinova, Ministry of Education, Kazakhstan
  578. Lena Karmazina, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  579. Aigul Kartpaeva, School No. 7, Astana, Kazakhstan
  580. Samal Karymsakpayeva, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  581. Raigul Kasanova, School No. 29, Astana, Kazakhstan
  582. Shortanbai Kasenov , Техникалық колледж, Kazakhstan
  583. Bakyt Kasenova, School No. 1, Astana, Kazakhstan
  584. Bakhytgul Kasenova, Lyceum No. 60, Astana, Kazakhstan
  585. Nursaule Kasenova, Kazakhstan
  586. Nina Kashavarova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  587. Roza Kaskabaeva , Astana Local Educational Authority, Astana, Kazakhstan
  588. Guillaume Kasperski, Embassy of France in Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  589. Balkan Kassimov, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  590. Zhuldyz Kassimova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  591. Yermek Kassymbekov, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  592. Daniyar Kassymov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  593. Gulnara Kassymova, Suleyman Demirel University, Kazakhstan
  594. Zhamal Kasymbek , School No. 82, Astana, Kazakhstan
  595. Lazzat Kasymbekova , School No. 80, Astana, Kazakhstan
  596. Gulnara Kasymova, School No. 1, Astana, Kazakhstan
  597. Gulzhan Kasymova, School No. 10, Astana, Kazakhstan
  598. Gulnur Kasymzhanova , School No. 61, Astana, Kazakhstan
  599. Zhanat Kataeva , Bilim Innovation Boarding School, Astana, Kazakhstan
  600. Shigeo Katsu, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  601. Yernaz Kayrbekov , School No. 34, Astana, Kazakhstan
  602. Saliha Kazbayeva, Pilot school, Kazakhstan
  603. Meruyert Kazbekova, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  604. Savle Kazhanova, School No. 28, Astana, Kazakhstan
  605. Bibigul Kazhgaliyeva, NIS Taldyrkorgan, Kazakhstan
  606. Zhanat Kazhigaliyeva, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  607. Aigerim Kazhigaliyeva, Nazarbayev University, Kazakshtan
  608. Maral Kazieva , School No. 70, Astana, Kazakhstan
  609. Almagul Kazieva , Pilot school, Kazakhstan
  610. Maral Kaziyeva, School Lyceum No. 70, Astana, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  611. Zhanat Kazmuhanbetova , School No. 55, Astana, Kazakhstan
  612. Aigul Kazzhanova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  613. Oral Kdirshayev, NIS Uralsk, Kazakhstan
  614. Zuhra Kemelbaeva, School No. 2, Astana, Kazakhstan
  615. Aisulu Kenesova, School No. 33, Astana, Kazakhstan
  616. M Kenzelkhan, , Kazakhstan
  617. D Kenzhatay, Kazakhstan
  618. Zamzagul Kenzheahmetova, School No. 59, Astana, Kazakhstan
  619. Rauan Kenzhekhanuly, Bilim Media Group, Kazakhstan
  620. Gulzhan Kenzhetaeva, School No. 17, Astana, Kazakhstan
  621. Khakim Kenzhetayev, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  622. Gulnara Kenzhetayeva, Daryn boarding school, Kazakhstan
  623. Makpal Kenzhina, Lyceum No. 84, Astana, Kazakhstan
  624. Saltanat Kerimbekova, School No. 33, Astana, Kazakhstan
  625. Ainur Kerimberdina, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  626. Dana Kerimkhanova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  627. Zauresh Kezembaeva, School No. 50, Astana, Kazakhstan
  628. Madeniyet Khabat, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  629. Aigerim Khafizova, Linchpineffect, Kazakhstan
  630. Zarina Khamidulina, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  631. Alisher Khamitov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  632. Ainur Khasenova, College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  633. Tileyzhan khasenova, School No. 79, Astana, Kazakhstan
  634. Gulnar Khasenova, Orleu Professional Development Institute, Kazakhstan
  635. Aliya Khasseneyeva, Durham University, Kazakhstan
  636. Zhaxylyk Khassenova, School No. 66, Astana, Kazakhstan
  637. Gulnar Khassenova, Orleu Professional Development Institute,
  638. Altynai Khosybaeva, School No. 20, Astana, Kazakhstan
  639. Zamzagul Kianova , School No. 53, Astana, Kazakhstan
  640. Azila Kidirova, Kazakhstan
  641. Natalya Kim, NIS Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
  642. Steve King, Cambridge Assessment, United Kingdom
  643. Sholpan Kirabayeva, Daryn National Applied Research Center, Kazakhstan
  644. Dina Kirkimbaeva, College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  645. Natalia Kishenko , School No. 32, Astana, Kazakhstan
  646. Akgul Kissikova, Novaya secondary school, Kazakhstan
  647. Indira Kizatova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  648. Lyubov Klimenko, Middle School No. 5, Kapshagai, Kazakhstan
  649. Yelena Klimenko, Arshaly secondary school, Kazakhstan
  650. Zaure Klishbaeva , Қоғамдық тамақтандыру және сервис колледжі, Kazakhstan
  651. Altinai Kobeldesova , Zerde School (No. 9), Astana, Kazakhstan
  652. Aliya Koishimanova , College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  653. Assemgul Koishygaraeva, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  654. Yessenkul Kokhayeva, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  655. Elmira Koldasova, School No. 7, Astana, Kazakhstan
  656. Iuliya Kolesnikova, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  657. Lyudmila Kolessova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  658. Andrey Komarov, Bazis Shop, Kazakhstan
  659. Zhadra Konisbayeva, NIS Kyzylorda, Kazakhstan
  660. Arai Konyrova, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  661. Nurmeiram Kopbasov, Melomen, Kazakhstan
  662. Aigerim Kopeyeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  663. Yelena Koroleva, NIS Uralsk, Kazakhstan
  664. Palina Korotkova, School No. 47, Astana, Kazakhstan
  665. Irina Korotkova, Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  666. Svetlana Korovina, Center of Excellence, Uralsk, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  667. Gul’mira Koshanova, School No. 33, Astana, Kazakhstan
  668. Saule Koshanova, Confucius Institute, Kazakhstan
  669. Ayzada Koshimhanova, School No. 50, Astana, Kazakhstan
  670. Galina Kosova, ФМН Астана, Kazakhstan
  671. Mark Kotlyar, PASCO Scientific, United States
  672. Menziva Kovzhassarova, Nursultan Nazarbayev Educational Foundation, Kazakhstan
  673. Azhar Kozhabayeva , Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  674. Nurlan Kozhakhmetov, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  675. Assylbek Kozhakhmetov, Almaty Management University, Kazakhstan
  676. Dinara Kozhakhmetova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  677. Kuanish Kozhanova , School No. 81, Astana, Kazakhstan
  678. Olga Kravshuk , School No. 7, Astana, Kazakhstan
  679. Iryna Krejcarova, EBSCO Information Services, Hungary
  680. Nadezhda Krivosheyeva, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  681. Anastassiya Krotova, NIS Almaty PhM, Kazakhstan
  682. Tatyana Krylova , School No. 6, Astana, Kazakhstan
  683. Bekzat Kuanaliyeva, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  684. Saltanat Kuandikova , College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  685. Zara Kuandikova , School No. 5, Astana, Kazakhstan
  686. Aigerim Kuanyshbayeva, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  687. Katarzyna Kubacka, UNESCO, Kazakhstan
  688. Yuliya Kuchinskaya, Nur Otan, Kazakhstan
  689. Ainash Kudabayeva, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  690. Aigul Kudaibergenova , School No. 71, Astana, Kazakhstan
  691. Nurly Kudaibergenuly, Academy of Innovational Intellectual Technologies, Kazakhstan
  692. Gulzhan Kuiukbayeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  693. Anel Kulakhmetova, University of Cambridge, United Kingdom
  694. Klara Kulatayeva, Kazakhstan
  695. Gulnar Kulkeyeva , School No. 62, Astana, Kazakhstan
  696. Axlu Kulmagambetova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  697. Lazzat Kultaeva , School No. 73, Astana, Kazakhstan
  698. Klara Kunakova, Kazakh Ablai Khan University, Kazakhstan
  699. Kairat Kurakbayev, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  700. Ordabai Kuralai, School No. 40, Astana, Kazakhstan
  701. Nassipova Kuralai, Lyceum №72, Astana, Kazakhstan
  702. Rakhat Kurmanbayev, Korkyt Ata Kyzylorda State University, Kazakhstan
  703. Gulnar Kurmanbayeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  704. Kunsulu Kurmankulova, Gymnasium No. 5, Taraz, Kazakhstan
  705. Gulzhanat Kurmanova, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  706. Saltanat Kurmanova , School No. 69 , Astana, Kazakhstan
  707. Zhanna Kurpebayeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  708. Zoltan Kurucz, NIS Taldykorgan, Hungary
  709. Yerkinbek Kusainov, Abay school-kindergarden, Kazakhstan
  710. Aigul Kusainova , School No. 28, Astana, Kazakhstan
  711. Marina Kushnir, Orleu Professional Development Institute, Kazakhstan
  712. Yerden Kussain, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  713. Zere Kussainova , Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  714. Alina Kutubayeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  715. Ainur Kuzdikbay, NIS Shymkent ChB 2015 Graduate , Kazakhstan
  716. Yerlan Kuzekbay, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  717. Kamilla Kuzembayeva, Centre of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  718. Zhazira Kuzhagulova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  719. Nadezhda Kuzmenko, Nikolskaya Secondary School, Kazakhstan
  720. Svetlana Kydykbayeva, League of Child Rights Defender, Kyrgyzstan
  721. Tamara Lakhtina, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  722. Phil Lambert, University of Sydney, Australia
  723. Anja Lange, National Technical University of Ukraine, Ukraine
  724. Razbekova Lazzat, Astana Local Educational Authority, Astana, Kazakhstan
  725. Hyeran Lee, Korean Cultural Center in the Republic of Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  726. Bakytgul Lekerova , School No. 49, Astana, Kazakhstan
  727. Kenzhebolat Lembaev , Lyceum No. 60, Astana, Kazakhstan
  728. Irina Lih, NIS Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
  729. Kamilla Lishanlayeva , NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  730. Alina Litvinova, NIS Almaty PhM, Kazakhstan
  731. Jay Loftin, QSI International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  732. Jennifer Mackenzie, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  733. Sabyrzhan Madeyev, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  734. Irina Madeyeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  735. Aliya Madkhalykova, International school of Astana, Kazakhstan
  736. Kulyan Magauina, School No. 10, Astana, Kazakhstan
  737. Christopher Maggio, Council of International Schools, United Kingdom
  738. Arailym Magzumova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  739. Almagul Mahambetova , College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  740. Kamchat Mahambetova , School No. 10, Astana, Kazakhstan
  741. Klara Makajonova, School No. 23, Astana, Kazakhstan
  742. Nurzhan Makanov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  743. Aisulu Makanova, Kazakhstan
  744. Moldir Makenova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  745. Meiramgul Makhambetova, School No. 32, Astana, Kazakhstan
  746. Nurgul Makhmetova, College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  747. Zulfiya Makhmudova, Erudit Education, Uzbekistan
  748. Gulmaira Makhmutova, School No. 57, Astana, Kazakhstan
  749. Kostenko Maksim, Altay Institute, Russia
  750. Aliya Makysheva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  751. Alfiya Malakshinova, NIS Ust’-Kamenogorsk 2015 Graduate, Kazakhstan
  752. Serik Malgeldinov , Құрылыс – техникалық колледжі, Kazakhstan
  753. Bakt Malibayeva, School No. 9, Astana, Kazakhstan
  754. Sandugash Malikova , School No. 46, Astana, Kazakhstan
  755. Anna Maltseva, Tver State University, Russia
  756. Michael Malutschi, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  757. Dana Mambetalina, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  758. Aizhan Mamethan, School No. 33, Astana, Kazakhstan
  759. Saltanat Mamleeva, NIS Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
  760. Venera Manasheva, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  761. Laura Mandibaeva, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  762. Mukhtar Mankeyev, Kazakhstan 2030, Kazakhstan
  763. Nursultan Maratov, Astana International Finance Center, Kazakhstan
  764. Kamshat Maratova, Kazakhstan
  765. Diana Maratova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  766. Yevgeniya Matorina , Centre of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  767. Iron Matsenko, Neufeld Institute, Canada
  768. Akmaral Mausheva, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  769. Zhannur Mauytova, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  770. Gulzhan Mazhenova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  771. Symbat Mazhikov, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  772. Mensulu Mazhitkhanova, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  773. Samal Mazhitova, Maikain secondary school №1, Kazakhstan
  774. Heather McCollum, KIMEP University, Kazakhstan
  775. David McHutchon, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  776. Colleen McLaughlin, University of Cambridge, United Kingdom
  777. Stuart McLay, Council of International Schools, United Kingdom
  778. Natasha McLeish, NIS Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
  779. Peter McLeish, NIS Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
  780. Chris McNab, Cambridge University Press, United Kingdom
  781. Peeter Mehisto, UCL Insitute of Education, United Kingdom
  782. Damel Mektepbayeva, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  783. Zhanbolat Meldeshov, Bolashak, Kazakhstan
  784. Lenera Memetova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  785. Gulzira Mendesbaeva, Lyceum No. 38, Astana, Kazakhstan
  786. Fariza Mendibaeva, Gymnasium No. 22, Astana, Kazakhstan
  787. Raushan Mergaliyeva , Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  788. Indira Mirmanova, NIS Kostanay, Kazakhstan
  789. Aisha Mnazhatdinova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  790. Elmira Moldabek, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  791. Asia Moldybaeva, School No. 35, Astana, Kazakhstan
  792. Almagul Moldybayeva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  793. Almira Moltabayeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  794. Philip Montgomery, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  795. Hrvoje Morić, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  796. Olga Mozhayeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  797. Beimbet Muhamediev, School No. 23, Astana, Kazakhstan
  798. Arai Muhametzhanova, School No. 8, Astana, Kazakhstan
  799. Saule Muhammadieva, School No. 54, Astana, Kazakhstan
  800. Dzanna Muhanova, School No. 15, Astana, Kazakhstan
  801. Radmira Muhanova, NIS Atyrau, Kazakhstan
  802. Makpal Mukanova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  803. Zhanerke Mukanova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  804. Saulesh Mukanova, Orleu Professional Development Institute, Kazakhstan
  805. Meiramgul Mukanova , School No. 52, Astana, Kazakhstan
  806. Askhat Mukashev, Parlament, Kazakhstan
  807. Bakyt Mukasheva, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  808. Beibitgul Mukasheva, Gymnasium No. 3, Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  809. Zhanar Mukatova, School No. 48, Astana, Kazakhstan
  810. Mariyam Mukatova, National Academy of Education, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  811. Fatima Mukhamedyarova, International school of Astana, Kazakhstan
  812. Almagul Mukhametkhanova, Национальная академия образования им. Ы. Алтынсарина, Kazakhstan
  813. Elmira Mukhanbedina , Lyceum No. 60, Astana, Kazakhstan
  814. Aliya Mukhanbetzhanova, Atyrau State University, Kazakhstan
  815. Timur Mukhtarov, Bilim Media Group, Kazakhstan
  816. Shinarai Mukusheva , School No. 72, Astana, Kazakhstan
  817. Kuralai Mukusheva , School No. 79, Astana, Kazakhstan
  818. Talgat Mukutov, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  819. Ayana Mukuzhanova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  820. Kulyash Munaitbassova, School Lyceum No. 60, Astana, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  821. Dariha Munarbaeva, NIS Kyzylorda, Kazakhstan
  822. Bolat Munbaev, Gymnasium No. 79, Almaty, Kazakhstan
  823. Gulmira Munkeyeva, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  824. Sholpan Muratbayeva, Financial Center, Kazakhstan , Kazakhstan
  825. Asiya Muratova, Kazakhstan
  826. Ulmeken Muratova, Shagan secondary school, Kazakhstan
  827. Gulbakhor Muratova, Erudit Education, Uzbekistan
  828. Gylnar Murzagylova , School No. 48, Astana, Kazakhstan
  829. Marta Mushel, NIS Kokshetau, Kazakhstan
  830. Zhanat Musina , School No. 54, Astana, Kazakhstan
  831. Mukhammed Mussabekov, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  832. Gulvira Mussabekova, Arkalyk State Pedagogical Institute named after I. Altynsarin, Kazakhstan
  833. Gulzhaina Mussagali, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  834. Venera Mussarova, NIS Taraz , Kazakhstan
  835. Zergul Mussataeva , NIS Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
  836. Zhanargul Musyrmanova, School No. 17, Astana, Kazakhstan
  837. Nurgul Mutalipova, College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  838. Karlygash Mutalova, School No. 76, Astana, Kazakhstan
  839. Aigerim Mynbayeva, Kazakhstan National University, Kazakhstan
  840. Aktoty Myrzakhmetova, School No. 30, Astana, Kazakhstan
  841. Gulfarida Myrzakulova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  842. Gulmira Myrzalieva, School No. 27, Astana, Kazakhstan
  843. Nurgissa Myrzasheva, Shaikoryk school, Kazakhstan
  844. Gulzina Nagibova, NIS Uralsk, Kazakhstan
  845. Sergei Nagorni, School No. 26, Astana, Kazakhstan
  846. Alexandra Nam, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  847. Farida Nametkulova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  848. Gulnara Namyssova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  849. Malika Narzieva, Lider Ta’lim, Uzbekistan
  850. Ainagul Nasimolla , College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  851. Bolat Nassygazy, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  852. Aiman Nassyrova, Republican Scientific-Pedagogical Library, Kazakhstan
  853. Zina Nazaraliyeva, NIS Almaty PhM, Kazakhstan
  854. Aldasheva Nazerke, School No. 77, Astana, Kazakhstan
  855. B Nesipov, Kazakhstan
  856. Gordon Neufeld, Neufeld Institute, Canada
  857. Malcolm Nicolson, Eramus Education, United Kingdom
  858. Lazzat Nigimetova, NIS Uralsk, Kazakhstan
  859. Gulbarshyn Nogaibaeva, Information-analytic Center, Kazakhstan
  860. Andrew Nolan, GEMS Education, United Arab Emirates
  861. Tolegen Nugerbaev, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  862. Serik Nugerbekov, G-Global, Kazakhstan
  863. Akmonshak Nugman , Astana Local Educational Authority, Astana, Kazakhstan
  864. Dinar Nuketayeva, Senate of the Parliament of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  865. Leyla Nurakayeva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  866. Indira Nuralinova , College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  867. Dina Nurbaeva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  868. Sayasat Nurbek, Astana International Finance Center, Kazakhstan
  869. Dana Nurbekova, Lyceum No. 72, Astana, Kazakhstan
  870. Yerkebulan Nurgali , IT support , Kazakhstan
  871. Bahit Nurgalieva, Lyceum No. 53, Astana, Kazakhstan
  872. Saule Nurgaliva, School No. 26, Astana, Kazakhstan
  873. Bayan Nurgaliyeva , Middle School No. 41, Astana, Kazakhstan
  874. Gulzhan Nurgassimova, NIS Kokshetau, Kazakhstan
  875. Asel Nurgazina, NIS Kostanay, Kazakhstan
  876. Zhanar Nurgozhina, Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan
  877. Yerbol Nurguzhin, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  878. Assel Nurguzhina, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  879. Zhomart Nurimbetov, College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  880. Akjan Nurkina, School No. 55, Astana, Kazakhstan
  881. Aigul Nurkina, Mazhilis, Kazakhstan
  882. Yeldos Nurlanov, Information-Analytic Centre, Kazakhstan
  883. Sholpan Nurmaganova, School No. 10, Astana, Kazakhstan
  884. Dzhamilya Nurmanbetova, Mazhilis, Kazakhstan
  885. Nazilya Nurmetova, Microsoft Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  886. Zhazira Nurmuhametova, Almaty Kitap Baspasy, Kazakhstan
  887. Arkhat Nurmukhamet, Shakarim University, Kazakhstan
  888. Marzhan Nurpeisova, Middle School No. 42, Astana, Kazakhstan
  889. Lyazzat Nurpeisova , School No. 40, Astana, Kazakhstan
  890. Sultasheva Nursayle, School No. 44, Astana, Kazakhstan
  891. Aigul Nurseitova , School No. 79, Astana, Kazakhstan
  892. Yerlan Nursultanov, Moscow State University, Kazakhstan
  893. Kanymai Nurtaeva, Astana Local Educational Authority, Astana, Kazakhstan
  894. Gulzhazira Nurtazina, Gymnasium No. 4, Astana, Kazakhstan
  895. Yermek Nurymov, NIS Almaty PhM, Kazakhstan
  896. Aidar Nurzhanova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  897. Lazzat Nusankulova , School No. 82, Astana, Kazakhstan
  898. Zheniskul Nusipzhan , School No. 74, Astana, Kazakhstan
  899. Tim Oates, Cambridge Assessment International Education, United Kingdom
  900. Larissa Obydenkina, Center of Excellence, Uralsk, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  901. Loretta O’Donnell, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  902. Nazym Okenova, School No. 52, Astana, Kazakhstan
  903. Irina Olkhovik, Comprehensive School No. 3, West Kazakhstan Oblast, Kazakhstan
  904. Aliya Olzhayeva, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  905. Aitjan Omar , School No. 40, Astana, Kazakhstan
  906. Ernur Omarhanov , School No. 76, Astana, Kazakhstan
  907. Aizhan Omarkhanova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  908. Ainur Omarova, College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  909. Aizhan Omarova, School No. 27, Astana, Kazakhstan
  910. Aidana Omarova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  911. Zhuldyzbek Omirzak , School No. 70, Astana, Kazakhstan
  912. Meruert Omralina, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  913. Yelena Onichshenko, Centre of Excellence, Kostanay, Kazakhstan
  914. Altingul Onor, Gymnasium No. 58, Astana, Kazakhstan
  915. Gulzhan Oralova, Eurasian National University, Kazakhstan
  916. Dinara Orazbayeva, Alliance Française Astana, Kazakhstan
  917. Muzdalafa Orazbek , College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  918. Gulmira Orazbekova, School No. 18, Astana, Kazakhstan
  919. Laura Orazgalyeva, KAZGUU, Kazakhstan
  920. Khafiza Ordabekova, Suleyman Demirel University, Kazakhstan
  921. Nataliya Orekhova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  922. Olzhas Oskenbaiuly, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  923. Elnura Osmonalieva, Bilimkana Foundation, Kyrgyzstan
  924. Ramazan Ospan, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  925. Bagdat Ospanov, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  926. Anar Ospanova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  927. Nazym Ospanova, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  928. Assem Ospanova, NIS Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
  929. Aigul Ospanova , School No. 54, Astana, Kazakhstan
  930. Makhambet Otemis, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  931. Larissa Ovchinnikova, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  932. Behzod Ovlaev, Leader Education, Uzbekistan
  933. Elena Pak, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  934. Oleg Pak, NIS Almaty PhM, Kazakhstan
  935. Alpys Papyshev, Eurasian National University, Kazakhstan
  936. Sue Parkes, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  937. Harry Anthony Patrinos, World Bank, United States
  938. Yermek Payzov, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan , Kazakhstan
  939. Nursulu Pernebekova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  940. Kseniya Pestova , College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  941. Krista Pikkat, UNESCO Almaty, Kazakhstan
  942. Marina Pinskaya, Высшая школа экономики, Russia
  943. Dauirkhan Pirmaganbet, Kazakhstan
  944. Olga Pisaryk, Neufeld Institute, Kazakhstan
  945. Oxana Pityukova, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  946. Aleksandr Platov, Melomen, Kazakhstan
  947. Graeme Pollock, Azerbaijan Teacher Development Centre, Azerbaijan
  948. Aleksandra Polushkina, Melomen, Kazakhstan
  949. Elena Priyma, Lyceum No. 60, Astana, Kazakhstan
  950. Raushan Pshembaeva, Lyceum No. 38, Astana, Kazakhstan
  951. Larissa Pustovalova, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  952. Dynara Kapsametova, School No. 50, Astana, Kazakhstan
  953. Rabotina, Kazakhstan
  954. Damira Rachimkulova, School No. 34, Astana, Kazakhstan
  955. Rauzhan Rahimbaeva, School No. 6, Astana, Kazakhstan
  956. Kanat Rahimbekov , School No. 13, Astana, Kazakhstan
  957. Didar Rahimberlina, School No. 34, Astana, Kazakhstan
  958. Kulfarida Raissova, NIS Ust’-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  959. Gaukhar Rakhimbayeva, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  960. Nurzhamal Rakhimzhanova, Middle School No. 41, Astana, Kazakhstan
  961. Botagoz Rakhimzhanova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  962. Olzhas Rakym, IT support , Kazakhstan
  963. Aidana Ramazanova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  964. Tatiana Rassoxina, Gymnasium No. 47, Astana, Kazakhstan
  965. Yesselbayev Rauan, Aubakirova school, Kazakhstan
  966. Kayipkojanovna Rayhan , School No. 50, Astana, Kazakhstan
  967. Irina Ribalko , School No. 62, Astana, Kazakhstan
  968. Cristina Rimini, Cambridge Assessment, United Kingdom
  969. Rismetov, Kazakhstan
  970. Akhmetova Roza, School No. 41, Astana, Kazakhstan
  971. Alan Ruby, University of Pennsylvania, United States
  972. Ayazhan Rustemova, NIS Taldykorgan 2015 Graduate, Kazakhstan
  973. Maira Rustemova, School No. 21, Astana, Kazakhstan
  974. Maira Rustimova , School No. 1, Astana, Kazakhstan
  975. Inna Ryabova, Gymnasium No. 1, Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  976. Razya Rymbaeva, School No. 39, Astana, Kazakhstan
  977. Makhabbat Rysmukhambetova, School No. 29, Astana, Kazakhstan
  978. Nagima Ryspekova, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  979. Hassan Sabere, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  980. Zinagul Sabirova , Middle School No. 13, Astana, Kazakhstan
  981. Zhenis Sabitov, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  982. Balbala Sadibek , Middle School No. 41, Astana, Kazakhstan
  983. Sabyrzhan Saduakassov, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  984. Alia Sadvakasova , School No. 6, Astana, Kazakhstan
  985. Nurzhan Sadykov, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  986. Rustam Sadykov, IT support , Kazakhstan
  987. Marina Sadykova, NIS Karaganda 2015 Graduate, Kazakhstan
  988. Assem Sadykova, EduStream, Kazakhstan
  989. Zaure Sadykova , School No. 48, Astana, Kazakhstan
  990. Gulnar Sadykova , School No. 81, Astana, Kazakhstan
  991. Manshuk Sagidollayeva, Астана ФМН, Kazakhstan
  992. Didar Saginbaeva, School No. 7, Astana, Kazakhstan
  993. Uasila Sagindikova, Gymnasium No. 58, Astana, Kazakhstan
  994. Kairat Saginov, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  995. Aida Sagintayeva, Декан Высшей школы образования Назарбаев Университет, Kazakhstan
  996. Bahytgul Sagitjanova, School No. 23, Astana, Kazakhstan
  997. Zina Sagitova, School No. 24, Astana, Kazakhstan
  998. Zuhra Sagymbaeva, School No. 60, Astana, Kazakhstan
  999. Meiramgul Sagyn, School No. 54, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1000. Issatay Sagyndykov, Kazakhstan
  1001. Alma Sagyndykova , School No. 51, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1002. Pasi Sahlberg, Arizona State University, United States
  1003. Bakhytzhan Sailybayev, Education Authority, Kyzylorda Oblast’, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  1004. Gaukhar Saimassayeva, Almaty Kitap Baspasy, Kazakhstan
  1005. Luidmila Sainova, Orken, Kazakhstan
  1006. Ulzhan Sairanbekova , School No. 50, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1007. Kulyash Salimbayeva, Kazakhstan
  1008. Madina Salimgareikyzy , Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  1009. Gulnara Salmenova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  1010. Irina Salygina, School № 655, Russia
  1011. Sholpan Samenova, NIS Aktau, Kazakshtan
  1012. Irina Samsonova, School No. 31, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1013. Zhanat Samuratova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  1014. Duman Sapakov, NIS Kostanay, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  1015. Aigul Sapargaliyeva, Asfendiyarov Kazakh National Medical University, Kazakhstan
  1016. Arailym Saparova, School No. 76, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1017. Saule Sarambetova , Middle School No. 13, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1018. Nurlan Sarbasov, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  1019. Kulyash Sargeltaeva, School No. 36, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1020. Dina Saribassova, Miras Kindergarten, Kazakhstan
  1021. Aslan Sarinzhipov, Nursultan Nazarbayev Educational Foundation, Kazakhstan
  1022. Galiya Sariyeva, School No. 57, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1023. Dinara Sarmukhambetova, Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  1024. Rauan Sarsekenov, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1025. Zhanar Sarsembayeva, Kazakhstan
  1026. Bakytkul Sarsembina, Ministry of Education, Kazakhstan
  1027. Gulnaz Sarsenbayeva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1028. Aislu Sarsenbekova, Pilot school, Kazakhstan
  1029. Zhenis Sarsenova, NIS Atyrau, Kazakhstan
  1030. Diana Sartauova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  1031. Makhmetgali Sarybekov, Taraz State University, Kazakhstan
  1032. Gulmira Satanova, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  1033. Tolkyn Satbekova, Kazakhstan
  1034. Gulzeinep Satekova, School No. 19, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1035. Ainur Satekova, OpenU.kz, Kazakhstan
  1036. Damir Satenov, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  1037. Israpul Sattarov, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  1038. Aiganym Satylova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  1039. Azamat Saugabay , Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  1040. Abylkasova Saule, School No. 40, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1041. Gulbanu Sauranbaeva , School No. 25, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1042. Zhangali Sautbaev , School No. 20, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1043. Assemgul Sautbekova, Miras Kindergarten, Kazakhstan
  1044. Bayan Sautova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1045. Rismaganbetova Saya, School No. 45, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1046. Kanagat Sayatulaev, School No. 10, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1047. Valentina Sazanovich, School No. 21, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1048. Zinaida Sazhnova , School No. 26, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1049. Mario Schönfeld, ZfA, Kazakhstan , Kazakhstan
  1050. Nikita Sedov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  1051. Leila Segizbayeva , IT support , Kazakhstan
  1052. Dana Seidalikizi, College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1053. Miramkul Seidalina, School No. 19, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1054. Ariya Seidin, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  1055. Birzhan Seidualiyev , IT support , Kazakhstan
  1056. Aidana Seikazina, Information-Analytic Centre, Kazakhstan
  1057. Ziyash Seilgazina , School No. 80, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1058. Assem Seilgazinova, NIS Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
  1059. Zhadyra Seisenbayeva, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  1060. Alia Seitenova, School No. 62, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1061. Assem Seitkhadyrova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  1062. Kundyz Seitmaganbetova , School No. 67, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1063. Darkhan Seitmoldinov, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  1064. Anar Seksenbieva, Lyceum No. 60, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1065. Saurangul Sembayeva, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  1066. Andrey Semerenko, Bazis Shop, Kazakhstan
  1067. Kasimhan Sengaziev , Политехникалық колледж, Kazakhstan
  1068. Natalya Senina, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1069. Natalya Sergiyenko, Pavlodar State University, Kazakhstan
  1070. Kaliev Serik, School No. 42, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1071. Roza Serikbayeva, School No. 46, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1072. Sagida Serikbayeva, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  1073. Dulat Serikov, Melomen, Kazakhstan
  1074. Bauyrzhan Serikov, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  1075. Natalia Seroshtan, School No. 25, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1076. Mary Jane Sevilla, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  1077. Dina Shagatova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1078. Orazaly Shahanov , School No. 8, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1079. Aitzhan Shaiahmetova , School No. 66, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1080. Saqypzhamal Shaidarmanova, ФМН Астана, Kazakhstan
  1081. Saule Shaikenova , School No. 52, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1082. Marina Shaikhutdinova, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  1083. Dinara Shaimahanova, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  1084. Gamil Shaimerdenov, School No. 2, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1085. Sazhida Shaisultanova, Lyceum No. 72, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1086. Sevara Shakhapova, NIS Almaty PhM, Kazakhstan
  1087. Rabiga Shakhatova, School No. 51, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1088. Alia Shakhmetova, School No. 72, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1089. Dariyash Shakimova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1090. Zarina Shakirova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1091. Bibigul Shakubayeva, , Kazakhstan
  1092. Aigul Shalova , School No. 56, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1093. Duishonkul Shamatov, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan,
  1094. Kubazhay Shampetova, School No. 45, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1095. Kulyash Shamshidinova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  1096. Nurgul Shamshiyeva, Information-Analytic Centre, Kazakhstan
  1097. Kalamkas Shardenova , School No. 57, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1098. Asem Sharipova, School No. 3, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1099. Sergei Sharypov, Astana Local Educational Authority, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1100. Yerzhan Shashmoldin, Kazakhstan
  1101. Zarema Shaukenova, Kazakhstan Institute for Strategic Stadies, Kazakhstan
  1102. Samal Shayakhmetova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  1103. Meruert Shergazina, Miras Kindergarten, Kazakhstan
  1104. Lazzat Sheriazdanova, School No. 32, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1105. Ludmila Shevareva, School No. 66, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1106. Elena Shevernayeva, School No. 3, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1107. Vasilii Shevernyev , Технологиялық колледжі, Kazakhstan
  1108. Sara Shidalina, NIS Atyrau, Kazakhstan
  1109. Igor’ Shidlovich, School No. 14, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1110. Tatyana Shihareva, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  1111. Aidana Shilibekova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1112. Almagul Shimalova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  1113. Nurgul Shmatova , School No. 12, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1114. Assel Shmidt, Nazarbayev University, Kazakshtan
  1115. Orazakova Sholpan, School No. 42, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1116. Laila Shomenova, Kazakhstan
  1117. Alia Shonova, School No. 48, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1118. Dariya Shontassova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  1119. Shontayeva, Kazakhstan
  1120. Nurym Shora, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  1121. Inna Shpara, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1122. Laila Shumenova, Lyceum No. 123, Zhalagash, Kazakhstan
  1123. Maral Shunusbayeva, Kazakhstan
  1124. Asel Shuytenova, School No. 84, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1125. Lyazzat Shyngaliyeva, Kazakhstan
  1126. S Shyrgynova, Kazakhstan
  1127. Kairat Siadelov, ФМН Астана, Kazakhstan
  1128. Gulnara Sikhova, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  1129. Saule Sizdikova, School No. 45, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1130. Erlan Slambekov , Bilim Innovation Boarding School, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1131. Nassipgul Slambekova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  1132. Anuar Smagulov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  1133. Gulsara Smagulova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  1134. Meiramgul Smagulova , School No. 20, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1135. Alikhan Smailov, Akorda, Kazakhstan
  1136. Baglan Smataeva, Astana Local Educational Authority, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1137. Dana Smbaeva, School No. 32, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1138. Anna Sokolova , School No. 30, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1139. Arailym Soltanbekova, IAC, Kazakhstan
  1140. Khuralai Stamkulova , School No. 54, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1141. Vladimir Stekolshikov , Middle School No. 13, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1142. Aiman Subebaeva , School No. 77, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1143. Kaisar Sugir, Parlament, Kazakhstan
  1144. Zauresh Sugurbayeva, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  1145. Zhanar Suiesenova, Kazakhstan
  1146. Bifatima Suindikova, School No. 63, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1147. Dinmukhammed Suleimanov, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  1148. Zhanna Suleimenova, Lyceum No. 72, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1149. Gulmaidan Suleimenova, Maikain secondary school №1, Kazakhstan
  1150. Meiramgul Suleimenova, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  1151. Zhanna Suleimenova, Education Authority of Astana, Kazakhstan
  1152. Zharkynbi Suleimenova, Kazakhstan
  1153. Zhuldyz Suleimenova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  1154. Akbota Sultanbekova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  1155. Bausat Sultangazieva, School No. 18, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1156. Gulbanu Sultangazina, Kazakhstan
  1157. Zhazira Sultankulova, Parlament, Kazakhstan
  1158. Mukhammedzhan Sultanov, Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan
  1159. Sultanov, Школа интернат п Карой, Kazakhstan
  1160. Aiganym Sultanova, Kazakhstan
  1161. Gabit Sundetov, School No. 24, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1162. Olga Surnachyova, Centre of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  1163. Diana Surtubayeva, SMCDF, Kazakhstan
  1164. Nurlan Suyessinov, Lyceum No. 56, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1165. Gulden Suyundikova, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  1166. Biruta Svagzdiene, Lithuanian Sports Unibversity, Kaunas, Lithuania
  1167. Bakhitgul Sydyh, School No. 74, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1168. Yeszhanova Symbat, NIS Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
  1169. Nurgil Syrgabaeva , School No. 48, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1170. Kuanysh Syzdykov, Kazakh Agrotechnical University, Kazakhstan
  1171. Bazarkul Syzdykova, School No. 4, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1172. Amangul Syzdykova, Alliance Française, Kazakhstan
  1173. Gulmaira Syzdykova, Kazakhstan
  1174. Sayle Syzdykova , Gymmasium No. 3, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1175. Asya Syzdykova , School No. 14, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1176. Nazym Tabarak, NIS Kokshetau, Kazakhstan
  1177. Erkegul Tabigat, Gymnasium No. 58, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1178. Zhanar Tabspaeva, School No. 38, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1179. Kuanysh Taibolatov, Parlament, Kazakhstan
  1180. Dinara Tailakbaeva, School No. 34, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1181. Adiya Takhmetova, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  1182. Oon Seng Tan, National Institute of Education, Singapore
  1183. Olga Tarassova, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  1184. Zhanar Tasbolatova, School No. 34, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1185. Serik Tashenov , Көпбейінді, Kazakhstan
  1186. Marziya Tashenova, School No. 10, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1187. Shaizat Tashenova, School No. 76, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1188. Saltanat Tashkenbayeva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1189. Alemgul Taskimbaeva, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  1190. Serikbolsyn Tastanbek, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  1191. Rashit Tatimbekov, NIS Kostanay, Kazakhstan
  1192. Alina Tatiyeva, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  1193. Aliya Tattimbetova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1194. Akbota Taubaldieva, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  1195. Gulnar Taylakova, Lyceum No. 60, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1196. Aliya Tazhibayeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  1197. Moldir Tazhibekova, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  1198. Guldana Tazhimbet, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  1199. Assem Tazhiyeva, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  1200. Oksana Tcigengagel, Kazakhstan
  1201. Zhenis Telemisov , Bilim Innovation Boarding School, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1202. Roza Telgozina, School No. 40, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1203. Sholpan Temenova, Gymnasium No. 83, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1204. Dayana Temirbaeva, EduStream, Kazakhstan
  1205. Assel Temirbekova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakshtan
  1206. Meiramgul Temirbekova , School No. 53, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1207. Nurbolat Temirov, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  1208. Daniyar Temirtassov, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1209. Orynbasar Tenbay , Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  1210. Madina Tengebaeva, Lyceum No. 60, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1211. Marina Titova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  1212. Aigul Tiyntai, School No. 24, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1213. Tatyana Tkachenko, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1214. Bazarbek Tobashev , IT support , Kazakhstan
  1215. Bakhytgul Tobykova, Sschool № 6, Karagandy oblast, Kazakhstan
  1216. Olga Toderash , School No. 47, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1217. Saltanat Togataeva , School No. 75, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1218. Zhanarkul Togys, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1219. Tolondu Toichubaev, Bilimkana Foundation, Kyrgyzstan
  1220. Zhamilya Tokabekova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  1221. Bauyrzhan Tokkulov, Parlament, Kazakhstan
  1222. Aiman Tokpatayeva, School No. 66, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1223. Arai Toktamisova, School No. 15, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1224. Ardak Toktanova, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  1225. Maslihat Toktybay, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  1226. Talgat Tolbaev, School No. 66, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1227. Aigul Tolegenova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  1228. Renata Tolegenova, Dana school, Kazakhstan
  1229. Aizhan Tolegenova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  1230. Aizhan Tolzhan, Thirtieth Anniversary of Victory Day High School, Jambyl Oblast, Kazakhstan
  1231. Ayaulim Torebekova , Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  1232. Gulnar Totina , Lyceum No. 60, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1233. Lyudmila Trubnikova, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  1234. Mariya Tsybulskaya, NIS Kostanay, Kazakhstan
  1235. Almash Tuganbaeva, College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1236. Karlygash Tugelbayeva, School No. 21, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1237. Nazgul Tuitina, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  1238. Zamzagul Tuitina , Lyceum No. 38, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1239. Aizada Tukeshova , College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1240. Bayan Tulebayeva, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  1241. Nagila Tulegenova, School No. 70, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1242. Sapura Tulekova, School No. 76, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1243. Aisulu Tulendieva , School No. 34, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1244. Omirbek Tulepov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  1245. Gulsum Tuleuzhanova, Miras Kindergarten, Kazakhstan
  1246. Karligash Tungushbaeva , Middle School No. 13, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1247. Alima Tungushbayeva, Daryn, Kazakhstan
  1248. Fazilat Turakulova, NIS Shymkent ChB 2015 Graduate , Kazakhstan
  1249. Dulat Turarbekov, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  1250. Zhanet Turarbkova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  1251. Balkyia Turebekova, School No. 39, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1252. Nariman Turegaliyev, Senate of the Parliament of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  1253. Zhanat Turekhanova, NIS Kyzylorda, Kazakhstan
  1254. Alma Turgambekova , School No. 62, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1255. Balgyn Turgumbayeva, NIS Kokshetau, Kazakhstan
  1256. Dana Turlybayeva, Kazakhstan
  1257. Anar Tursin, Gymmasium No. 3, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1258. Olga Tushinskaya, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  1259. Gulmira Tussupbekova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  1260. Azamat Tuytin, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  1261. Madina Tynybayeva, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  1262. Aliya Uaissova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  1263. Aigul Ualieva, School No. 12, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1264. Sandugash Ualieva , School No. 68, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1265. D Ualiyev, Kazakhstan
  1266. Dinara Ualkenova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  1267. Saule Uisimbayeva, School No. 56, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1268. Miras Uisinbayev, Kazakhstan
  1269. Sara Ultanbayeva, Centre of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  1270. Akmaral Umarova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  1271. Ramzia
    Umerbaeva, School No. 17, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1272. Saule Umerbekova, NIS Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
  1273. Saule Umirbekova , Энергетика және байланыс колледжі, Kazakhstan
  1274. Rachel Underwood, NIS Kokshetau, United States
  1275. Aiymgul Ungarbayeva, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  1276. Zulfiya Urazbekova, NIS Kokshetau, Kazakhstan
  1277. Gulistan Urinbasarova, School No. 16, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1278. Balzhan Usembaeva, School No. 19, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1279. Balzhan Usipbayeva, NIS Shymkent PhM, Kazakhstan
  1280. Varvara Usipbekova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  1281. Maral Ussenova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1282. Altyn Ustagaliyeva, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  1283. Natalia Ustinova, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  1284. Gulim Utaeva , School No. 55, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1285. Zhamal Utebayeva, Kazakhstan
  1286. Ayazhan Utegenova, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  1287. Anar Uteshova, Kazakhstan
  1288. Bauyrzhan Uzakbay, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  1289. Galina Vartanyan, NIS Kostanay, Kazakhstan
  1290. Iulya Vaskevich, Bazis Shop, Kazakhstan
  1291. Saule Vildanova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1292. Natalya Vilkova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1293. Kai Villi, Foundation Innove, Estonia
  1294. Dmitri Volkov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  1295. Thomas Wemyss, NIS Shymkent PhM, Kazakhstan
  1296. Elaine Wilson, University of Cambridge, United Kingdom
  1297. Liz Winter, University of Cambridge, United Kingdom
  1298. Ravil Yakupov, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  1299. Yekaterina Yaremenko, Bazis Shop, Kazakhstan
  1300. Gulzhayhar Ybrai, School No. 63, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1301. Talgat Yechshzhanov, Suleyman Demirel University, Kazakhstan
  1302. Anna Yegorova, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  1303. Gaukhar Yelgonova, Pilot school, Kazakhstan
  1304. Nurgali Yelshibekov, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  1305. Almira Yembergenova, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  1306. Nurzhan Yemelbekov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  1307. Arailym Yerisheva, NIS Kostanay, Kazakhstan
  1308. Akmaral Yerkinbekova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  1309. Gulnar Yermagambetova , Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  1310. Zaure Yermakhanova, NIS Kyzylorda, Kazakhstan
  1311. Ainagul Yermekova, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  1312. Gulnur Yermukanova, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  1313. Zhaina Yermukhanova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1314. Zhupat Yerniyazova, NIS Almaty PhM, Kazakhstan
  1315. Sergey Yershov, Senate of the Parliament of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  1316. Aubakirov Yerzhan, Nurorda, Kazakhstan
  1317. Gulzat Yerzhanova, Kazakhstan
  1318. Sulushash Yesbergenova , School No. 34, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1319. Marat Yesnazarov, NIS Shymkent PhM, Kazakhstan
  1320. Zhamilya Yessanova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  1321. Akbota Yessematova, School No. 16, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1322. Saltanat Yessenaliyeva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1323. Galima Yessenamanova, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  1324. Aislu Yesseneyeva, Mamlyutka Secondary Boarding School, Kazakhstan
  1325. Aigul Yessengaliyeva, JSC Training Center of the National Bank, Kazakhstan
  1326. Makpal Yesseyeva, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  1327. Gulzhan Yessimzhanova, School No. 16, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1328. Baurzhan Yessingeldinov, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1329. Marziya Yessrkepova, Middle School No. 41, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1330. Symbat Yeszhanova, NIS Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
  1331. Rabiga Ymankwlova , School No. 50, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1332. Manat Yntykbayeva, Kazakhstan
  1333. Aiman Yskak, School No. 10, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1334. Tamara Yusupova, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  1335. Svetlana Yutsevichutene, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  1336. Alimova Zaira, School No. 37, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1337. Rozaliya Zaitova, NIS Kokshetau, Kazakhstan
  1338. Ardak Zakaryanova, Centre of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  1339. Gulmira Zakirina, School No. 16, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1340. Aigul Zaletaeva, School No. 2, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1341. Sabina Zaripova, NIS Ust’-Kamenogorsk 2015 Graduate, Kazakhstan
  1342. Tungushpaeva Zaura, School No. 36, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1343. Gulzhan Zeinoldina, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  1344. Gulzhan Zeinoldina, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  1345. Gulzhan Zeinoldina, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  1346. John Zermani, ISS International Schools Services, Princeton, United States
  1347. Aitolkin Zhabatai, Gymnasium No. 58, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1348. Gulnar Zhadrina, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  1349. Balabekova Zhadyra, School No. 38, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1350. Gulmira Zhailauova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  1351. Saltanat Zhakalakova, School No. 27, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1352. Meiram Zhakenov, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  1353. Bibigul Zhakenova, School No. 29, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1354. Elmira Zhakenova, Astana Local Educational Authority, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1355. Meiramgul Zhakisheva, School No. 59, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1356. Almira Zhaksipayeva, International school of Astana, Kazakhstan
  1357. Erkazhan Zhaksylykova, School No. 23, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1358. Bakhytgul Zhaksylykova, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  1359. Nursultan Zhakupov, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  1360. Kyzylgul Zhakupova, School No. 30, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1361. Almira Zhakupova, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  1362. Assem Zhakupova, Kazakhstan
  1363. Zhuldyzay Zhakypbekova, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  1364. Roza Zhakypova, ZfA, Kazakhstan , Kazakhstan
  1365. Aliya Zhalmagambetova, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  1366. Nurzhamal Zhalmaganbetova, School No. 31, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1367. Zhanara Zhamankulova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  1368. Zhamankulova, Kazakhstan
  1369. Dana Zhanabek, School No. 24, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1370. Gulzhan Zhanabekova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  1371. Alma Zhanabilova, School No. 32, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1372. Diana Zhanabilova, Kazakhstan
  1373. Gulbala Zhanayeva, Kazakhstan
  1374. Gulzhanar Zhanbekova, Gymnasium No. 47, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1375. Bakhyt Zhandarbekova, Kazakhstan
  1376. Gulmairam Zhandeldinova, School No. 32, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1377. Karlygash Zhangazakova, School No. 26, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1378. Anuar Zhangozin, Astana Local Educational Authority, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1379. Nurlan Zhanibek, Microsoft Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  1380. Aliya Zhanibekova, Zerde School (No. 9), Astana, Kazakhstan
  1381. S Zhaniyeva, Kazakhstan
  1382. Azamat Zhankeyev, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  1383. Kulpash Zhankuatova, Kiev Kazakh Secondary School, Kazakhstan
  1384. Ayzhan Zhanpeisova, Dulati Taraz State University, Kazakhstan
  1385. Sanzhar Zhantemirov, NIS Kokshetau 11 grade student , Kazakhstan
  1386. Aizhan Zhanybekova, Academy of Innovational Intellectual Technologies, Kazakhstan
  1387. Raina Zhaparova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  1388. Dariga Zharasbaeva, Lyceum No. 38, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1389. Aida Zharaspayeva, Kazakhstan
  1390. Baurzhan Zharkenova, School No. 15, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1391. Gulmira Zharmenova , School No. 80, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1392. Ersin Zhaukenova, School No. 18, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1393. Kuralai Zhayke, School No. 22, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1394. Dulat Zhekebaev , Astana Local Educational Authority, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1395. Manat Zhetpisova, Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan
  1396. Rustam Zhitenov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  1397. Bauyrzhan Zhiyentayev, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  1398. Aliya Zholamanova, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  1399. Sapura Zholdasbayeva, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  1400. Raigul Zholdoyakova, International school of Astana, Kazakhstan
  1401. Raigul2 Zholdoyakova2, International school of Astana,
  1402. Meiramgul Zhomartova , School No. 66, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1403. Zh Zhontayeva, Kazakhstan
  1404. Baglan Zhukenova, College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1405. Gulnaz Zhukenova, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  1406. Nurgaisha Zhulanova, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  1407. Aigul Zhuldaspayeva, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  1408. Zhanat Zhuldassov, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  1409. Aisulu Zhumabaeva, School No. 34, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1410. Zhanar Zhumabaeva , School No. 78, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1411. Kairat Zhumabayev, NIS Aktobe, Kazahkstan
  1412. Aziya Zhumabayeva, Kazakh National Pedagogical University, Kazakhstan
  1413. Zhazira Zhumabayeva, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  1414. Zhanerke Zhumagalieva, Gymnasium No. 58, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1415. Musina Zhumagul, School No. 44, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1416. Bakytzhan Zhumagulov, Senate of the Parliament of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  1417. Asemgul Zhumagulova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  1418. Sholpan Zhumagulova , Gymnasium No. 83, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1419. Gulnur Zhumakanova, Gymnasium No. 58, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1420. Azamat Zhumakhmet, Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan
  1421. Bakhyt Zhumatay, NIS Kyzylorda, Kazakhstan
  1422. Akmaral Zhumykbayeva , Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1423. Kunzila Zhunisova, Gymmasium No. 3, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1424. Kusni Zhunisova , School No. 69 , Astana, Kazakhstan
  1425. Darhan Zhunusov, School No. 56, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1426. Farida Zhunusova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  1427. Omirgul Zhunuspekov , College of the Humanities, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1428. Botagoz Zhunussova, Gymnasium No. 22, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1429. Gulnar Zhunussova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  1430. Gulnazia Zhunysova , Bilim Innovation Boarding School, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1431. Liliya Zhurba, Centre of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  1432. Saltanat Zhurkabayeva, School No. 33, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1433. Saltanat Zhurkabayeva, School No. 46, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1434. Assem Zhusipbekova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  1435. Aliya Zhussanbayeva, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  1436. Akgul Zhussupova, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  1437. Ermek Zhusupov , School No. 51, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1438. Zaure Zhusupova, Lyceum No. 84, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1439. Gulsum Zhusupova, Lyceum №72, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1440. Zhanbol Zhylbayev, National Education Academy, Kazakhstan
  1441. Arailym Zhylkybayeva, NIS Kyzylorda, Kazakhstan
  1442. Natalia Zisovich, School No. 23, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1443. Dinara Ziyedenova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  1444. Yulia Zueva, Secondary school № 5, Kazakhstan
  1445. Gwlmyra Zyahanova, School No. 50, Astana, Kazakhstan
  1446. Razida Zyuldubayeva, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan

000-775 Exam Deployment for Windows 10 certification. After you pass it you are on your way to get the C_TSCM42_66 Study Guide 250-924 Certification 9L0-929 IT Exam with “Search Bar” and trial product download learning, not only to have precedence over their peers but also to impress the EE0-011 PDF 9A0-060 Exam PDF 00M-638 IT Exam HP0-Y46 Exam PDF C9020-970 HP0-767 IT Exam 70-469 Exam F50-521 Dumps 310-052 Certification 642-416 VCE number of at least 7 days and you fail your exam, we will give you the refund right away. lends P9530-089 Study Guide 1Z1-569 VCE 050-697 VCE HP0-J71 Study Guide ITILSC-OSA GPHR Exam PDF C2090-551 OG0-093 1Z0-871 P2180-023 Exam 310-232 Exam 250-222 VCE 1Z0-551 PDF 9L0-510 PDF 500-451 Dumps HP0-D10 VCE 1T6-540 that you may benefit from the knowledge of our certified instructors. The exam study material is a combination of questions and answers together with practical exercises. An aspect that we ASC-091 Study Guide 000-277 Study Guide 000-107 E20-001 PDF EXAV613X-CLV IT Exam BH0-002 Exam 1Z0-035 Exam PDF