IX NIS International Research-to-Practice Conference

Values, Wellbeing and Innovation for the Future of Education

26-27 October 2017
The List of Participants for the IX NIS International Conference is being continually updated. If you don’t see your name, check back in a couple of days.
  1. Akkogershin Abdanbayeva, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  2. Dumankhan Abdashim, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  3. Laura Abdezimova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  4. Gauhar Abdikalikova, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  5. Zhanar Abdildina, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  6. Bakytgul Abdirova, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  7. Botagoz Abdrakhmanova, NIS Kokshetau, Kazakhstan
  8. Karakoz Abdrakhmanova, NIS Shymkent PhM, Kazakhstan
  9. Zhanbota Abdrakhmanova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  10. Gulzhanat Abdramanova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  11. Kyzzhibek Abdramanova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  12. Abdulkarim Abdul Rakhmanuly, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  13. Aidana Abdykulova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  14. Yerkebulan Abenov, NIS Kyzylorda, Kazakhstan
  15. Danara Abildenova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  16. Alisher Abildin , IT support , Kazakhstan
  17. Rustam Abilov, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  18. Kulshat Abisheva, NIS Shymkent PhM, Kazakhstan
  19. Meruyert Abisheva, Abay lyceum №4, Kazakhstan
  20. Saltanat Abisheva, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  21. Kanat Abkenov , Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  22. Aliya Abkenova, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  23. Meiramkul Absatova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  24. Zhanna Abshaiyk, NIS Shymkent ChB 2015 Graduate , Kazakhstan
  25. Zhanabay Abuov, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  26. Bibikhadisha Abzhapparova, Confucius Institute, Kazakhstan
  27. Carolyn Adams, International Baccalaureate, Switzerland
  28. Umit Adekenova, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  29. Aigul Adekenova, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  30. Ilesanmi Adesida, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  31. Moldir Adilgireyeva, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  32. Begaim Adilkhanova, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  33. Dinara Adilzhanova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  34. Nataliya Adskova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  35. Tatyana Adskova, Almaty University of Power Engineering and Telecommunications, Kazakhstan
  36. Yelena Adulova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  37. Saule Ahmetova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  38. Aidar Aidraliyev, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  39. Askhat Aimagambetov, Ministry of Education, Kazakhstan
  40. Anzhela Aitbayeva, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  41. Byrganym Aitimova, Senate of the Parliament of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  42. Madiyar Aitmaganbetov,
  43. Adel Aitym, NIS Kokshetau 11 grade student , Kazakhstan
  44. Saule Akhmetbekov, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  45. Dinara Akhmetova, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  46. Gulnas Akhmetova, АО «Национальный центр повышения квалификации «Өрлеу», Kazakhstan
  47. Rukhas Akhmetova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  48. Saltanat Akhmetova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  49. Sholpan Akhmetova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  50. Tauilya Akimova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  51. Balgaisha Akinbekova, NIS Shymkent PhM, Kazakhstan
  52. Zhanar Akizhanova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  53. Alisher Akkazenov, NIS Pavlodar 2015 Graduate , Kazakhstan
  54. Yernar Akshabayev, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  55. Aidana Aksholova, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  56. Saule Aldabergenova, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  57. Akerke Aldansh, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  58. Maira Aldiyarova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  59. Laura Alikulova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  60. Ramazan Alimkulov, National Testing Center, Kazakhstan
  61. Gulmira Alimova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  62. Mira Alipinova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  63. Elmira Aliyeva, Family Intitute for Kazakhstan and Central Asia, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  64. Menzhamal Alseitova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  65. Nurlan Altaiuly, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  66. Munkhtuya Altangerel, United Nations Development Programme, Kazakhstan
  67. Magripa Altaybekova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  68. Bakyt Alzhanova, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  69. Sharapat Aman, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  70. Assem Amantay, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  71. Ramina Amanzhulova, NIS Aktobe 2015 Graduate, Kazakhstan
  72. Yerkin Amire, NIS Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
  73. Bakyt Amirova, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  74. Aslanbek Amrin, Ministry of Education, Kazakhstan
  75. Sholpan Amriyeva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  76. Kuldariga Amzina, Gymnasium №8, Kazakhstan
  77. Venera Andirova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  78. Zharas Anuarbek , IT support , Kazakhstan
  79. Yerkezhan Apsemetova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  80. Anastasia Ardamatskaya, Educa, Russia
  81. Arman Argynbayev, Suleyman Demirel University, Kazakhstan
  82. Zarina Arshkenova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  83. Botagoz Artymbaeva, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  84. Eleonora Aryssova, NIS Uralsk 2016 Graduate, Kazakhstan
  85. Askhat Ashimov, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  86. Altinai Asilbekova, NIS Shymkent PhM, Kazakhstan
  87. Zhanar Askabulova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  88. Aigul Assanova, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  89. Zhazira Assanova, Department of Education of Astana, Kazakhstan
  90. Altynay Assilbekova, NIS Shymkent PhM, Kazakhstan
  91. Bayan Assylbekova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  92. Berik Asubayev, Center of Excellence Almaty, Kazakhstan
  93. Toibek Aubakirov, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  94. Irina Ausheva , Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  95. Ainur Auyelbekova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  96. Inna Axyonova, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  97. Zauresh Ayazova, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  98. Dinara Aytbayeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  99. Aidarbek Aytbukeshev, NIS Atyrau, Kazakhstan
  100. Nazipa Ayubayeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  101. Aigul Azhigaliyeva, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  102. Amir Azhmukhambetov, NIS Kostanay, Kazakhstan
  103. Gulzhan Azimbayeva, KFEIG, Kazakhstan
  104. Irina Babich, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  105. Aisulu Badanova, NIS Atyrau, Kazakhstan
  106. Sovetgul Baibekova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  107. Fariza Baidaly, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  108. Dana Baidildinova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  109. Sandigul Baiduashova, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  110. Zhanna Baigarinova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  111. Aisulu Baigereyeva, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  112. Meruyert Baigozhina, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  113. Laura Baikhanova, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  114. Ramazan Baimenov, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  115. Olga Bainova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  116. Nurbanu Baitelieva, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  117. Kalamkas Baitenova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  118. Laura Baitokayeva, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  119. Arsen Baitukov, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  120. Galiya Baizhassarova,
  121. Lyazzat Baizhigitova , Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  122. Azamat Baizullin , IT support , Kazakhstan
  123. Aliya Baktubayeva, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  124. Gulnar Bakytzhanova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  125. Maria Liza Balbedina, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  126. Gulnar Balgabayeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  127. Nurlan Balkhiyev, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  128. Abay Baltashev , IT support , Kazakhstan
  129. Eleonora Batalova, Almaty Kitap Baspasy, Kazakhstan
  130. Aigul Batyrkhanova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  131. Gulnara Batyrova, NIS Uralsk, Kazakhstan
  132. Gulmira Bayakhina, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  133. Assylbek Bayashev , IT support , Kazakhstan
  134. Bilimgul Bayekeshova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  135. Gulsara Bayekeyeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  136. Laura Baykhanova, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  137. Talgat Baynazarov, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  138. Bazargul Baypeisova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  139. Gulnar Bayzhigitova , Atyrau University of Oil and Gas, Kazakhstan
  140. Aigul Bayzhumanova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  141. Rabiga Bazarbekova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  142. Bayan Bazargaliyeva, Bilim-Innovation lyceum, Kazakhstan
  143. Gulziya Beisenbekova, NIS Atyrau, Kazakhstan
  144. Zhanbyrzhan Bekbolatov, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  145. Ainur Bekeyeva, NIS Kyzylorda, Kazakhstan
  146. Yerlan Bekishev, School No. 10, Kostanay, Kazakhstan
  147. Albina Bekkaziyeva, NIS Atyrau, Kazakhstan
  148. Tatyana Bekkozhina, Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan
  149. Bagira Beknazarova, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  150. Zhadyra Bektassova, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  151. Yuri Belfali, OECD, France
  152. Lina Benete, UNESCO Almaty, Kazakhstan
  153. Ruza Berdybayeva, Secondary school №39, Kazakhstan
  154. Zhanar Beymetova, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  155. Mira Beysenova, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  156. Mariana Bezrukih, Russian Academy of Education, Russia
  157. Kanysh Bibekov, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  158. Olzhas Bidanov, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  159. Azamat Bidanov , Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan
  160. Raigul Bissenbiyeva, NIS Atyrau, Kazakhstan
  161. Mira Bitenbayeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  162. Nursultan Bizhanov, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  163. Aliya Bizhanova, World Bank, Kazakhstan
  164. Elzira Bizhigitova, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  165. Anneke Blok, Cito, Netherlands
  166. Mikhail Bogoslavets, Educa, Russia
  167. Nurgul Bokhanova, NIS Shymkent PhM, Kazakhstan
  168. Nurzhan Bokayev, Eurasian National University, Kazakhstan
  169. Lazzat Boranbaeva, Miras Kindergarten, Kazakhstan
  170. Katira Boranbayeva, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  171. Saltanat Botabayeva, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  172. David Bridges, Homerton College, United Kingdom
  173. Rory Ian Bualan, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  174. Goof Buijs, Schools for Health in Europe, Netherlands
  175. Samgat Bulebayev, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakshtan
  176. Andrey Chsherbakov, Nazarbayev University, Kazakshtan
  177. Natalya Chudnovets, School № 5, Kapshagai, Kazakhstan
  178. Wolfaardt Claassen, NIS Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
  179. Maxwell Coore, NIS Shymkent ChB, Jamaica
  180. Shane Cordell, NIS Kokshetau, United Kingdom
  181. Feryal Cubukcu, Dokuz Eylul University, Turkey
  182. Botagoz Dabylova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  183. Kadisha Dairova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  184. Gayane Danilova, Lider Ta’lim, Uzbekistan
  185. Saltanat Darimbetova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  186. Dina Dauletkulova, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  187. Brian Davis, NIS Aktau, Kazakshtan
  188. Nicolas Dieteren, Cito, Netherlands
  189. Beibut Dissyupov, Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan
  190. Gulsum Doskarina, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  191. Karlygash Dubirbekova, Lyceum №15, Balkhash, Kazakhstan
  192. Gulmira Dukenbayeva, Tirek School №1, Kazakhstan
  193. Aliya Dukenova, Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan
  194. Tatyana Dyakova , Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  195. Karlygash Dyusupbayeva, KAZGUU, Kazakhstan
  196. Gulnar Dzhirenbayeva, Ualikhanov secondary school №10 , Kazakhstan
  197. Perizat Dzhubatova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  198. Kairat Dzhussupov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  199. John Elliott, University of East Anglia, United Kingdom
  200. Irina Entina, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  201. Zhaina Ermukhanova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  202. Serikpay Erzhanov, Nikolskaya Secondary School, Kazakhstan
  203. Gulnara Esmagulova, Comprehensive School No. 3, Aksaya, Kazakhstan
  204. Zhanna Fedotova- Yerеmina, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  205. Henk Frencken, Leiden University, Netherlands
  206. Diana Gaisenova, Miras Kindergarten, Kazakhstan
  207. Zhuldiz Galimzhanova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  208. Ruslan Gimaltdinov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  209. Anatol Gin, TRIZ-profi, Belarus
  210. Zulphya Gubaidullina, NIS Uralsk, Kazakhstan
  211. Azima Gubasheva, Ihsanov secondary school №36, Kazakhstan
  212. Ravil Gubaydulin, Lider Ta’lim, Uzbekistan
  213. Lora Gumarova, NIS Uralsk, Kazakshtan
  214. Nazgul Hagi-mukhan, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  215. Matthew Hartley, University of Pennsylvania, United States
  216. Geoff Hayward, Cambridge University, United Kingdom
  217. Halvor Hoveid, Norwegian University of Science and Technology, Norway
  218. Marit Hoveid, Norwegian University of Science and Technology, Norway
  219. Zhamilya Ibragimova, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  220. Askar Ibraimov, Financial Center, Kazakhstan , Kazakhstan
  221. Assemgul Ibraimova, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  222. Alima Ibrasheva, Information-analytic Center, Kazakhstan
  223. Akmaral Idirissova,
  224. Zukhra Idrisheva, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  225. Baktygul Idrissova, Miras Kindergarten, Kazakhstan
  226. Bizhan Igenbayeva, Preschool Childhood National Center, Kazakhstan
  227. Muhtar Igilmanov, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  228. Dinara Ilyassova, Center of Excellence Kokshetau, Kazakhstan
  229. Miramkul Ilyassova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  230. Aizhan Imanbekova, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  231. Saule Imanova, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  232. Arman Imansharipova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  233. Beibut Imanzhanov, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  234. Fariza Imashpayeva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  235. Mariya Ippolitova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakshtan
  236. Sabyr Irgaliev, NIS Uralsk, Kazakhstan
  237. Serik Irsaliyev, Astana International Science Complex, Kazakhstan
  238. Nariman Ishmukhanbetov, NIS Uralsk, Kazakhstan
  239. Albina Ishmukhametova, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  240. Bakytzhan Isina, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  241. Rinat Iskakov, Satbayev University, Kazakhstan
  242. Aizhan Iskakova, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  243. Maral Iskakova, Buketov Karaganda State University, Kazakhstan
  244. Tabila Ismagulova, Myrzagaliyev secondary school, Kazakhstan
  245. Botagoz Ispambetova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  246. Svetlana Ispusinova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  247. Assem Issabekova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  248. Aigerim Issatayeva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  249. Gulmira Issayeva, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  250. Laila Issayeva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  251. Zhanat Issayeva, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  252. Serik Ivatov, Gumilyov Eurasian National University, Kazakhstan
  253. Gulnur Izbasova, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  254. Asif Jahangirov, Azerbaijan Teacher Development Centre, Azerbaijan
  255. Roza Jangabaeva, Intellect school-kindergarden, Uzbekistan
  256. Bakhtiyar Jangeldinov, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  257. Zhainagul Jansugirova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  258. Rauan Kabdolla, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  259. Zhanbota Kabdykarimova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  260. Kulyash Kabidoldanova, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  261. Zhanar Kabysheva, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  262. Nurbek Kadirbergenov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  263. Sholpan Kadyrova, NIS Uralsk, Kazakhstan
  264. Madiyar Kairbekov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  265. Bakytgul Kaiyrkenova, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  266. Raigul Kaiyrkenova, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  267. Bagdan Kaiyrzhanov, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  268. Aydyn Kakanov , Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  269. Azamat Kakimov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  270. Dana Kalenova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  271. Zhanar Kalginbayeva, Centre of Excellence, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  272. Bibigul Kalieva, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  273. Sagingaliy Kaliyev, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  274. Ainur Kaliyeva, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  275. Almira Kaliyeva, NIS Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
  276. Bilim Kalkabayev, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  277. Samat Kalmenov, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  278. Sharipa Kalmuratova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  279. Assem Kalysbayeva, Miras Kindergarten, Kazakhstan
  280. Nargiz Kamitbayeva, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  281. Symbat Kanlybay, NIS Shymkent ChB 2016 Graduate , Kazakhstan
  282. Chiang Kao, National Cheng Kung University, Taiwan
  283. Min Kao, National Cheng Kung University, Taiwan
  284. Arailym Kapassova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  285. Aliya Kapenova, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  286. Gulmira Kappassova, School № 2, Aksu, Kazakhstan
  287. Akmaral Karabay, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  288. Nazym Karatayeva, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  289. Ivan Karazhelyaskov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  290. Nazymgul Karimova, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  291. Sholpan Karinova, Ministry of Education, Kazakhstan
  292. Lena Karmazina, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  293. Samal Karymsakpayeva, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  294. Nina Kashavarova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  295. Balkan Kassimov, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  296. Zhuldyz Kassimova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  297. Yermek Kassymbekov, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  298. Daniyar Kassymov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  299. Gulnara Kassymova, Suleyman Demirel University, Kazakhstan
  300. Shigeo Katsu, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  301. Meruyert Kazbekova, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  302. Bibigul Kazhgaliyeva, NIS Taldyrkorgan, Kazakhstan
  303. Aigerim Kazhigaliyeva, Nazarbayev University, Kazakshtan
  304. Zhanat Kazhigaliyeva, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  305. Maral Kaziyeva, School Lyceum No. 70, Astana, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  306. Aigul Kazzhanova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  307. Oral Kdirshayev, NIS Uralsk, Kazakhstan
  308. Rauan Kenzhekhanuly, Bilim Media Group, Kazakhstan
  309. Khakim Kenzhetayev, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  310. Gulnara Kenzhetayeva, Daryn boarding school, Kazakhstan
  311. Ainur Kerimberdina, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  312. Dana Kerimkhanova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  313. Aigerim Khafizova, Linchpineffect, Kazakhstan
  314. Zarina Khamidulina, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  315. Alisher Khamitov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  316. Aidar Khoroshash, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
    , Kazakhstan
  317. Natalya Kim, NIS Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
  318. Steve King, Cambridge Assessment, United Kingdom
  319. Sholpan Kirabayeva, Daryn National Applied Research Center, Kazakhstan
  320. Akgul Kissikova, Novaya secondary school, Kazakhstan
  321. Lyubov Klimenko, Middle School No. 5, Kapshagai, Kazakhstan
  322. Yelena Klimenko, Arshaly secondary school, Kazakhstan
  323. Assemgul Koishygaraeva, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  324. Yessenkul Kokhayeva, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  325. Iuliya Kolesnikova, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  326. Lyudmila Kolessova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  327. Zhadra Konisbayeva, NIS Kyzylorda, Kazakhstan
  328. Zukhra Konurova-Idrissova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  329. Arai Konyrova, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  330. Aigerim Kopeyeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  331. Yelena Koroleva, NIS Uralsk, Kazakhstan
  332. Irina Korotkova, Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  333. Svetlana Korovina, Center of Excellence, Uralsk, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  334. Mark Kotlyar, PASCO Scientific, United States
  335. Menziva Kovzhassarova, Nursultan Nazarbayev Educational Foundation, Kazakhstan
  336. Azhar Kozhabayeva , Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  337. Assylbek Kozhakhmetov, Almaty Management University, Kazakhstan
  338. Dinara Kozhakhmetova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  339. Iryna Krejcarova, EBSCO Information Services, Hungary
  340. Nadezhda Krivosheyeva, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  341. Anastassiya Krotova, NIS Almaty PhM, Kazakhstan
  342. Bekzat Kuanaliyeva, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  343. Aigerim Kuanyshbayeva, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  344. Anel Kulakhmetova, University of Cambridge, United Kingdom
  345. Axlu Kulmagambetova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  346. Klara Kunakova, Kazakh Ablai Khan University, Kazakhstan
  347. Kairat Kurakbayev, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  348. Nassipova Kuralai, Lyceum №72, Astana, Kazakhstan
  349. Gulnar Kurmanbayeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  350. Kunsulu Kurmankulova, Gymnasium No. 5, Taraz, Kazakhstan
  351. Gulzhanat Kurmanova, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  352. Zhanna Kurpebayeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  353. Zoltan Kurucz, NIS Taldykorgan, Hungary
  354. Yerkinbek Kusainov, Abay school-kindergarden, Kazakhstan
  355. Marina Kushnir, Orleu Professional Development Institute, Kazakhstan
  356. Yerden Kussain, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  357. Gabit Kussainov, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  358. Zere Kussainova , Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  359. Ainur Kuzdikbay, NIS Shymkent ChB 2015 Graduate , Kazakhstan
  360. Kamilla Kuzembayeva, Centre of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  361. Zhazira Kuzhagulova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  362. Nadezhda Kuzmenko, Nikolskaya Secondary School, Kazakhstan
  363. Svetlana Kydykbayeva, League of Child Rights Defender, Kazakhstan
  364. Tamara Lakhtina, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  365. Phil Lambert, University of Sydney, Australia
  366. Anja Lange, National Technical University of Ukraine, Ukraine
  367. Irina Lih, NIS Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
  368. Kamilla Lishanlayeva , NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  369. Alina Litvinova, NIS Almaty PhM, Kazakhstan
  370. Iain Mackenzie, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  371. Jennifer Mackenzie, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  372. Madeniyet Khabat, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  373. Sabyrzhan Madeyev, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  374. Irina Madeyeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  375. Aliya Madkhalykova, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  376. Christopher Maggio, Council of International Schools, United Kingdom
  377. Arailym Magzumova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  378. Nurzhan Makanov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  379. Zulfiya Makhmudova, Erudit Education, Uzbekistan
  380. Kostenko Maksim, Altay Institute, Russia
  381. Aliya Makysheva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  382. Alfiya Malakshinova, NIS Ust’-Kamenogorsk 2015 Graduate, Kazakhstan
  383. Anna Maltseva, Tver State University, Russia
  384. Michael Malutschi, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  385. Dana Mambetalina, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  386. Saltanat Mamleeva, NIS Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
  387. Venera Manasheva, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  388. Laura Mandibaeva, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  389. Kamshat Maratova,
  390. Yevgeniya Matorina , Centre of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  391. Iron Matsenko, Neufeld Institute, Canada
  392. Akmaral Mausheva, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  393. Zhannur Mauytova, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  394. Symbat Mazhikov, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  395. Mensulu Mazhitkhanova, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  396. Samal Mazhitova, Maikain secondary school №1, Kazakhstan
  397. Heather McCollum, KIMEP University, Kazakhstan
  398. David McHutchon, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  399. Colleen McLaughlin, University of Cambridge, United Kingdom
  400. Stuart McLay, Council of International Schools, United Kingdom
  401. Natasha McLeish, NIS Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
  402. Peter McLeish, NIS Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
  403. Chris McNab, Cambridge University Press, United Kingdom
  404. Zhanat Medet, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  405. Peeter Mehisto, UCL Insitute of Education, United Kingdom
  406. Damel Mektepbayeva, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  407. Lenera Memetova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  408. Raushan Mergaliyeva , Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  409. Indira Mirmanova, NIS Kostanay, Kazakhstan
  410. Aisha Mnazhatdinova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  411. Elmira Moldabek, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  412. Almagul Moldybayeva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  413. Philip Montgomery, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  414. Hrvoje Morić, NIS Semey
  415. Olga Mozhayeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  416. Radmira Muhanova, NIS Atyrau, Kazakhstan
  417. Makpal Mukanova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  418. Saulesh Mukanova, Orleu Professional Development Institute, Kazakhstan
  419. Zhanerke Mukanova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  420. Bakyt Mukasheva, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  421. Mariyam Mukatova, National Academy of Education, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  422. Aliya Mukhanbetzhanova, Atyrau State University, Kazakhstan
  423. Manarbek Mukhamediyarov, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  424. Fatima Mukhamedyarova, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  425. Talgat Mukutov, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  426. Ayana Mukuzhanova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  427. Kulyash Munaitbassova, School Lyceum No. 60, Astana, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  428. Dariha Munarbaeva, NIS Kyzylorda, Kazakhstan
  429. Bolat Munbaev, Gymnasium No. 79, Almaty, Kazakhstan
  430. Gulmira Munkeyeva, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  431. Sholpan Muratbayeva, Financial Center, Kazakhstan , Kazakhstan
  432. Gulbakhor Muratova, Erudit Education, Uzbekistan
  433. Ulmeken Muratova, Shagan secondary school, Kazakhstan
  434. Marta Mushel, NIS Kokshetau, Kazakhstan
  435. Gulvira Mussabekova, Arkalyk State Pedagogical Institute named after I. Altynsarin, Kazakhstan
  436. Gulzhaina Mussagali, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  437. Venera Mussarova, NIS Taraz , Kazakhstan
  438. Zergul Mussataeva , NIS Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
  439. Aigerim Mynbayeva, Kazakhstan National University, Kazakhstan
  440. Nurgissa Myrzasheva, Shaikoryk school, Kazakhstan
  441. Gulzina Nagibova, NIS Uralsk, Kazakhstan
  442. Alexandra Nam, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  443. Farida Nametkulova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  444. Gulnara Namyssova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  445. Malika Narzieva, Lider Ta’lim, Uzbekistan
  446. Bolat Nassygazy, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  447. Aiman Nassyrova, Republican Scientific-Pedagogical Library, Kazakhstan
  448. Zina Nazaraliyeva, NIS Almaty PhM, Kazakhstan
  449. Gordon Neufeld, Neufeld Institute, Canada
  450. Joy Neufeld, Neufeld Institute, Canada, Kazakhstan
  451. Malcolm Nicolson, Eramus Education, United Kingdom
  452. Gulbarshyn Nogaibaeva, Information-analytic Center, Kazakhstan
  453. Andrew Nolan, GEMS Education, United Arab Emirates
  454. Tolegen Nugerbaev, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  455. Serik Nugerbekov, G-Global, Kazakhstan
  456. Dinara Nuketayeva, Senate of the Parliament of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  457. Leyla Nurakayeva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  458. Dina Nurbaeva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  459. Sayasat Nurbek, Astana International Finance Center, Kazakhstan
  460. Yerkebulan Nurgali , IT support , Kazakhstan
  461. Gulzhan Nurgassimova, NIS Kokshetau, Kazakhstan
  462. Asel Nurgazina, NIS Kostanay, Kazakhstan
  463. Zhanar Nurgozhina, Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan
  464. Yerbol Nurguzhin, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  465. Assel Nurguzhina, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  466. Yeldos Nurlanov, Information-Analytic Centre, Kazakhstan
  467. Zhazira Nurmuhametova, Almaty Kitap Baspasy, Kazakhstan
  468. Arkhat Nurmukhamet, Shakarim University, Kazakhstan
  469. Yerlan Nursultanov, Moscow State University, Kazakhstan
  470. Yermek Nurymov, NIS Almaty PhM, Kazakhstan
  471. Aidar Nurzhanova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  472. Tim Oates, Cambridge Assessment International Education, United Kingdom
  473. Larissa Obydenkina, Center of Excellence, Uralsk, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  474. Loretta O’Donnell, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  475. Irina Olkhovik, Comprehensive School No. 3, West Kazakhstan Oblast, Kazakhstan
  476. Aliya Olzhayeva, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  477. Aizhan Omarkhanova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  478. Aidana Omarova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  479. Meruert Omralina, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  480. Yelena Onichshenko, Centre of Excellence, Kostanay, Kazakhstan
  481. Gulzhan Oralova, Eurasian National University, Kazakhstan
  482. Dinara Orazbayeva, Alliance Française, Kazakhstan
  483. Laura Orazgalyeva, KAZGUU, Kazakhstan
  484. Khafiza Ordabekova, Suleyman Demirel University, Kazakhstan
  485. Nataliya Orekhova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  486. Olzhas Oskenbaiuly, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  487. Elnura Osmonalieva, Bilimkana Foundation, Kyrgyzstan
  488. Ramazan Ospan, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  489. Bagdat Ospanov, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  490. Anar Ospanova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  491. Assem Ospanova, NIS Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
  492. Nazym Ospanova, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  493. Makhambet Otemis, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  494. Larissa Ovchinnikova, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  495. Behzod Ovlaev, Leader Education, Uzbekistan
  496. Yermek Payzov, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan , Kazakhstan
  497. Elena Pak, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  498. Oleg Pak, NIS Almaty PhM, Kazakhstan
  499. Alpys Papyshev, Eurasian National University, Kazakhstan
  500. Sue Parkes, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  501. Harry Anthony Patrinos, World Bank, United States
  502. Nursulu Pernebekova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  503. Krista Pikkat, UNESCO Almaty, Kazakhstan
  504. Olga Pisaryk, Neufeld Institute, Kazakhstan
  505. Oxana Pityukova, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  506. Bronwyn Pollock, Azerbaijan Teacher Development Centre, Azerbaijan
  507. Graeme Pollock, Azerbaijan Teacher Development Centre, Azerbaijan
  508. Larissa Pustovalova, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  509. Kulfarida Raissova, NIS Ust’-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  510. Gaukhar Rakhimbayeva, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  511. Botagoz Rakhimzhanova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  512. Olzhas Rakym, IT support , Kazakhstan
  513. Aidana Ramazanova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  514. Yesselbayev Rauan, Aubakirova school, Kazakhstan
  515. Cristina Rimini, Cambridge Assessment, United Kingdom
  516. Silvia Rogošić, University of Zagreb, , Croatia
  517. Alan Ruby, University of Pennsylvania, United States
  518. Ayazhan Rustemova, NIS Taldykorgan 2015 Graduate, Kazakhstan
  519. Inna Ryabova, Gymnasium No. 1, Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  520. Nagima Ryspekova, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  521. Hassan Sabere, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  522. Zhenis Sabitov, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  523. Sabyrzhan Saduakassov, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  524. Nurzhan Sadykov,
  525. Rustam Sadykov, IT support , Kazakhstan
  526. Marina Sadykova, NIS Karaganda 2015 Graduate, Kazakhstan
  527. Kairat Saginov, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  528. Pasi Sahlberg, Arizona State University, United States
  529. Bakhytzhan Sailybayev, Education Authority, Kyzylorda Oblast’, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  530. Gaukhar Saimassayeva, Almaty Kitap Baspasy, Kazakhstan
  531. Kulyash Salimbayeva,
  532. Madina Salimgareikyzy , Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  533. Gulnara Salmenova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  534. Kanm Salpynova, NIS Almaty PhM, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  535. Sholpan Samenova, NIS Aktau, Kazakshtan
  536. Zhanat Samuratova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  537. Duman Sapakov, NIS Kostanay, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  538. Aigul Sapargaliyeva, Asfendiyarov Kazakh National Medical University, Kazakhstan
  539. Nurlan Sarbasov, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  540. Dina Saribassova, Miras Kindergarten, Kazakhstan
  541. Aslan Sarinzhipov, Nursultan Nazarbayev Educational Foundation, Kazakhstan
  542. Dinara Sarmukhambetova, Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  543. Rauan Sarsekenov, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  544. Bakytkul Sarsembina, Ministry of Education, Kazakhstan
  545. Gulnaz Sarsenbayeva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  546. Zhenis Sarsenova, NIS Atyrau, Kazakhstan
  547. Diana Sartauova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  548. Makhmetgali Sarybekov, Taraz State University, Kazakhstan
  549. Gulmira Satanova, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  550. Syndar Satbayev, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  551. Israpul Sattarov, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  552. Aiganym Satylova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  553. Azamat Saugabay , Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  554. Assemgul Sautbekova, Miras Kindergarten, Kazakhstan
  555. Bayan Sautova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  556. Nikita Sedov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  557. Leila Segizbayeva , IT support , Kazakhstan
  558. Ariya Seidin, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  559. Birzhan Seidualiyev , IT support , Kazakhstan
  560. Assem Seilgazinova, NIS Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
  561. Zhadyra Seisenbayeva, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  562. Assem Seitkhadyrova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  563. Darkhan Seitmoldinov, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  564. Saurangul Sembayeva, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  565. Natalya Senina, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  566. Natalya Sergiyenko, Pavlodar State University, Kazakhstan
  567. Sagida Serikbayeva, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  568. Bauyrzhan Serikov, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  569. Dina Shagatova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  570. Marina Shaikhutdinova, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  571. Dinara Shaimahanova, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  572. Sevara Shakhapova, NIS Almaty PhM, Kazakhstan
  573. Dariyash Shakimova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  574. Zarina Shakirova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  575. Duishonkul Shamatov, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  576. Kulyash Shamshidinova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  577. Nurgul Shamshiyeva, Information-Analytic Centre, Kazakhstan
  578. Samal Shayakhmetova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  579. Meruert Shergazina, Miras Kindergarten, Kazakhstan
  580. Tatyana Shihareva, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  581. Aidana Shilibekova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  582. Almagul Shimalova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  583. Assel Shmidt, Nazarbayev University, Kazakshtan
  584. Nurym Shora, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  585. Inna Shpara, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  586. Gulnara Sikhova, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  587. Nassipgul Slambekova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  588. Anuar Smagulov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  589. Alikhan Smailov, Akorda, Kazakhstan
  590. Zauresh Sugurbayeva, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  591. Gulmaidan Suleimenova, Maikain secondary school №1, Kazakhstan
  592. Meiramgul Suleimenova, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  593. Zhanna Suleimenova, Education Authority of Astana, Kazakhstan
  594. Mukhammedzhan Sultanov, Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan
  595. Olga Surnachyova, Centre of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  596. Diana Surtubayeva, SMCDF, Kazakhstan
  597. Gulden Suyundikova, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  598. Biruta Svagzdiene, Lithuanian Sports Unibversity, Kaunas, Lithuania
  599. Yeszhanova Symbat, NIS Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
  600. Gulmaira Syzdykova,
  601. Nazym Tabarak, NIS Kokshetau, Kazakhstan
  602. Adiya Takhmetova, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  603. Oon Seng Tan, National Institute of Education, Singapore
  604. Olga Tarassova, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  605. Saltanat Tashkenbayeva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  606. Alemgul Taskimbaeva, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  607. Rashit Tatimbekov, NIS Kostanay, Kazakhstan
  608. Alina Tatiyeva, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  609. Aliya Tattimbetova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  610. Akbota Taubaldieva, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  611. Aliya Tazhibayeva, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  612. Moldir Tazhibekova, NIS Shymkent ChB, Kazakhstan
  613. Guldana Tazhimbet, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  614. Assem Tazhiyeva, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  615. Assel Temirbekova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakshtan
  616. Nurbolat Temirov, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  617. Daniyar Temirtassov, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  618. Orynbasar Tenbay , Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  619. Yerkemay Tileukul, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  620. Marina Titova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  621. Tatyana Tkachenko, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  622. Bazarbek Tobashev , IT support , Kazakhstan
  623. Bakhytgul Tobykova, Sschool № 6, Karagandy oblast, Kazakhstan
  624. Zhanarkul Togys, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  625. Tolondu Toichubaev, Bilimkana Foundation, Kyrgyzstan
  626. Ardak Toktanova, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  627. Maslihat Toktybay, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  628. Aigul Tolegenova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  629. Aizhan Tolegenova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  630. Renata Tolegenova, Dana school, Kazakhstan
  631. Aizhan Tolzhan, Thirtieth Anniversary of Victory Day High School, Jambyl Oblast, Kazakhstan
  632. Ayaulim Torebekova , Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  633. Lyudmila Trubnikova, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  634. Mariya Tsybulskaya, NIS Kostanay, Kazakhstan
  635. Nazgul Tuitina, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  636. Bayan Tulebayeva, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  637. Omirbek Tulepov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  638. Gulsum Tuleuzhanova, Miras Kindergarten, Kazakhstan
  639. Fazilat Turakulova, NIS Shymkent ChB 2015 Graduate , Kazakhstan
  640. Zhanat Turekhanova, NIS Kyzylorda, Kazakhstan
  641. Balgyn Turgumbayeva, NIS Kokshetau, Kazakhstan
  642. Dana Turlybayeva,
  643. Olga Tushinskaya, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  644. Gulmira Tussupbekova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  645. Azamat Tuytin, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  646. Madina Tynybayeva, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  647. Dinara Ualkenova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  648. Albina Eleuova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  649. Sara Ultanbayeva, Centre of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  650. Akmaral Umarova, NIS Almaty ChB, Kazakhstan
  651. Saule Umerbekova, NIS Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
  652. Rachel Underwood, NIS Kokshetau, United States
  653. Aiymgul Ungarbayeva, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  654. Zulfiya Urazbekova, NIS Kokshetau, Kazakhstan
  655. Balzhan Usipbayeva, NIS Shymkent PhM, Kazakhstan
  656. Maral Ussenova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  657. Natalia Ustinova, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  658. Ayazhan Utegenova, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  659. Bauyrzhan Uzakbay, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  660. Galina Vartanyan, NIS Kostanay, Kazakhstan
  661. Saule Vildanova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  662. Natalya Vilkova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  663. Dmitri Volkov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  664. Kai Villi, Foundation Innove, Estonia
  665. Zrinka Vukojevic, University of Zagreb, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  666. Thomas Wemyss, NIS Shymkent PhM, Kazakhstan
  667. Elaine Wilson, University of Cambridge, United Kingdom
  668. Liz Winter, University of Cambridge, United Kingdom
  669. Ravil Yakupov, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  670. Talgat Yechshzhanov, Suleyman Demirel University, Kazakhstan
  671. Anna Yegorova, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  672. Nurgali Yelshibekov, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  673. Almira Yembergenova, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  674. Nurzhan Yemelbekov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  675. Arailym Yerisheva, NIS Kostanay, Kazakhstan
  676. Akmaral Yerkinbekova, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  677. Gulnar Yermagambetova , Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  678. Zaure Yermakhanova, NIS Kyzylorda, Kazakhstan
  679. Ainagul Yermekova, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  680. Gulnur Yermukanova, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  681. Zhaina Yermukhanova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  682. Zhupat Yerniyazova, NIS Almaty PhM, Kazakhstan
  683. Marat Yesnazarov, NIS Shymkent PhM, Kazakhstan
  684. Zhamilya Yessanova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  685. Saltanat Yessenaliyeva, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  686. Galima Yessenamanova, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  687. Aislu Yesseneyeva, Mamlyutka Secondary Boarding School, Kazakhstan
  688. Aigul Yessengaliyeva, JSC Training Center of the National Bank, Kazakhstan
  689. Makpal Yesseyeva, NIS Aktobe, Kazakhstan
  690. Baurzhan Yessingeldinov, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  691. Symbat Yeszhanova, NIS Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
  692. Tamara Yusupova, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  693. Svetlana Yutsevichutene, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  694. Mendibike Zaitova, NIS Kokshetau, Kazakhstan
  695. Rozaliya Zaitova, NIS Kokshetau, Kazakhstan
  696. Ardak Zakaryanova, Centre of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  697. Sabina Zaripova, NIS Ust’-Kamenogorsk 2015 Graduate, Kazakhstan
  698. Gulzhan Zeinoldina, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  699. John Zermani, International School Services, Kazakhstan
  700. Gulnar Zhadrina, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  701. Gulmira Zhailauova, Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools, Kazakhstan
  702. Meiram Zhakenov, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  703. Bakhytgul Zhaksylykova, NIS Aktau, Kazakhstan
  704. Nursultan Zhakupov, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  705. Almira Zhakupova, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan
  706. Assem Zhakupova,
  707. Zhuldyzay Zhakypbekova, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  708. Aliya Zhalmagambetova, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  709. Kulpash Zhankuatova, Kiev Kazakh Secondary School, Kazakhstan
  710. Ayzhan Zhanpeisova, Dulati Taraz State University, Kazakhstan
  711. Sanzhar Zhantemirov, NIS Kokshetau 11 grade student , Kazakhstan
  712. Raina Zhaparova, NIS Astana, Kazakhstan
  713. Manat Zhetpisova, Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan
  714. Rustam Zhitenov , IT support , Kazakhstan
  715. Aliya Zholamanova, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan
  716. Sapura Zholdasbayeva, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  717. Gulnaz Zhukenova, NIS Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  718. Nurgaisha Zhulanova, International School of Astana, Kazakhstan
  719. Aigul Zhuldaspayeva, NIS Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
  720. Zhanat Zhuldassov, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  721. Kairat Zhumabayev, NIS Aktobe, Kazahkstan
  722. Aziya Zhumabayeva, Kazakh National Pedagogical University, Kazakhstan
  723. Almira Zhumabekova, NIS Semey, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
  724. Asemgul Zhumagulova, Center for Educational Programs, Kazakhstan
  725. Azamat Zhumakhmet, Educational Resource Centre, Kazakhstan
  726. Bakhyt Zhumatay, NIS Kyzylorda, Kazakhstan
  727. Akmaral Zhumykbayeva , Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  728. Farida Zhunusova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  729. Gulnar Zhunussova, Center of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  730. Liliya Zhurba, Centre of Excellence, Kazakhstan
  731. Aliya Zhussanbayeva, NIS Taraz, Kazakhstan
  732. Akgul Zhussupova, NIS Karaganda, Kazakhstan
  733. Gulsum Zhusupova, Lyceum №72, Astana, Kazakhstan
  734. Zhanbol Zhylbayev, National Education Academy, Kazakhstan
  735. Arailym Zhylkybayeva, NIS Kyzylorda, Kazakhstan
  736. Dinara Ziyedenova, Centre of Pedagogical Measurements, Kazakhstan
  737. Yulia Zueva, Secondary school № 5, Kazakhstan
  738. Razida Zyuldubayeva, NIS Astana PhM, Kazakhstan

000-775 Exam Deployment for Windows 10 certification. After you pass it you are on your way to get the C_TSCM42_66 Study Guide 250-924 Certification 9L0-929 IT Exam with “Search Bar” and trial product download learning, not only to have precedence over their peers but also to impress the EE0-011 PDF 9A0-060 Exam PDF 00M-638 IT Exam HP0-Y46 Exam PDF C9020-970 HP0-767 IT Exam 70-469 Exam F50-521 Dumps 310-052 Certification 642-416 VCE number of at least 7 days and you fail your exam, we will give you the refund right away. lends P9530-089 Study Guide 1Z1-569 VCE 050-697 VCE HP0-J71 Study Guide ITILSC-OSA GPHR Exam PDF C2090-551 OG0-093 1Z0-871 P2180-023 Exam 310-232 Exam 250-222 VCE 1Z0-551 PDF 9L0-510 PDF 500-451 Dumps HP0-D10 VCE 1T6-540 that you may benefit from the knowledge of our certified instructors. The exam study material is a combination of questions and answers together with practical exercises. An aspect that we ASC-091 Study Guide 000-277 Study Guide 000-107 E20-001 PDF EXAV613X-CLV IT Exam BH0-002 Exam 1Z0-035 Exam PDF